Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St. Patrick's Invitational
you RUN the place
May 9th 2012 Sarnia, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2004 May 5th
Results
News
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
2003
1
1
2002
1
1
Media for 2004
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2004 Results - St. Patrick's Invitational
May 26th 2004, 6:51pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
John Paul Ii Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Northern Collegiate & Voc Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
Lord Dorchester SS Track & Field and Cross Country - Dorchester, Ontario
St Thomas Of Villanova Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Lasalle, Ontario
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
St Clair Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
St Anne's Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Clinton, Ontario
Assumption College Track and Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Mother Theresa Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Alexander Mackenzie Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
South Huron District High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Exeter, Ontario
Holy Names High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Catholic Central Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
St Christopher Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
North Lambton Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Forest, Ontario
Widdifield Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Bay, Ontario
Regina Mundi Catholic College Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Sarnia Collegiate & Tech Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
Lambton Ctl Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Petrolia, Ontario
Maranatha Christian
Sir Frederick Banting Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
St Patricks School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
College Avenue Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodstock, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/ON
Oakridge Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Wallaceburg District Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Wallaceburg, Ontario
Huron Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodstock, Ontario
St Thomas Aquinas Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Cardinal Carter Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Leamington, Ontario
Woodstock Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodstock, Ontario
Westminster Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Essex District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Essex, Ontario
St Michael Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stratford, Ontario
Strathroy Dist Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Strathroy, Ontario
F E Madill Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wingham, Ontario
St Joseph's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Central Elgin Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - St Thomas, Ontario
Holy Cross Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Strathroy, Ontario
Mitchell District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mitchell, Ontario
Hon W C Kennedy Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Invited groups
2004
St. Patrick's Invitational
2004 Results - St. Patrick's Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 26th 2004, 6:51pm
St. Patrick's Invitational
- May 5, 2004
Sarnia, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
AB Lucas
Alexander MacKenzie - Sarnia
Assumption College - Windsor
Cardinal Carter - Leamington
Catholic Central - London
Central Elgin
College Avenue
Essex
FE Madill
Holy Cross - Strathroy
Holy Names - Windsor
Hon WC Kennedy
Huron Park
John Paul II - London
Lambton Central
Lord Dorchester
Maranatha Christian Academy
Mitchell
Mother Teresa - London
North Lambton
Northern - Sarnia
Oakridge
Regina Mundi
Sarnia
Sir Frederick Banting
South Huron
St Anne's - Clinton
St Christopher
St Clair
St Joseph's - Windsor
St Michael Cath - Stratford
St Patrick's - Sarnia
St Thomas Aquinas - London
St Thomas of Villanova - Lasalle
Strathroy
Wallaceburg
Westminster
Widdifield
Woodstock
|
100m
|
400m
|
1500m
|
1500m Steeple
|
80m Hurdles
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rutledge, Todd
AB Lucas
11.88
nwi
1
2
Dundee, Chris
St Clair
12.14
nwi
1
3
Bogaert, Bryan
Lambton Central
12.22
nwi
1
4
Bambury, Travis
St Clair
12.35
nwi
1
4
Boutette, Chad
Holy Names - Win
12.35
nwi
1
6
Bilcke, Tim
South Huron
12.37
nwi
1
7
Noel, Malcolm
Catholic Central
12.39
nwi
1
8
Knip, Tyler
South Huron
12.40
nwi
1
9
Greenwood, Brendan
St Christopher
12.50
nwi
1
10
Anstett, Rob
St Christopher
12.56
nwi
1
11
Stewart, Dean
Catholic Central
12.59
nwi
1
12
McLellan, Greg
Northern - Sarni
12.68
nwi
1
13
Kim, Inhyuk
Catholic Central
12.71
nwi
1
14
Alsafi, Ala
Hon WC Kennedy
12.76
nwi
1
15
Minten, Jesse
Lambton Central
12.77
nwi
1
15
Smit, Nathan
St Patrick's - S
12.77
nwi
1
17
Reynolds, Patrick
St Thomas Aquina
12.80
nwi
1
18
Cybuski, Ben
Huron Park
12.81
nwi
1
19
Rosati, Ryan
St Thomas of Vil
12.84
nwi
1
20
Burdon, Matt
Oakridge
12.85
nwi
1
21
Porter, Josh
Hon WC Kennedy
12.88
nwi
1
21
Carson, Brent
AB Lucas
12.88
nwi
1
23
Ernesto, Ramsey
Cardinal Carter
12.92
nwi
1
24
Adam, Corey
Holy Names - Win
13.00
nwi
1
25
Ohl, Curtis
St Michael Cath
13.02
nwi
1
26
Schram, Mykal
Hon WC Kennedy
13.05
nwi
1
27
Thung, Shawn
Westminster
13.08
nwi
1
28
Cassidy, Mike
North Lambton
13.10
nwi
1
29
Therien, Brian
Central Elgin
13.12
nwi
1
30
Cyr, Luke
Mother Teresa -
13.13
nwi
1
31
Eden, Chris
College Avenue
13.23
nwi
1
32
Monoz, Codi
Regina Mundi
13.24
nwi
1
33
Nguyen, David
John Paul II - L
13.30
nwi
1
34
Constantino, Aldouin
St Thomas of Vil
13.31
nwi
1
35
Dunn, Mark
St Thomas of Vil
13.33
nwi
1
36
Roder, Aaron
Holy Cross - Str
13.34
nwi
1
37
Jardine, Peter
St Thomas Aquina
13.37
nwi
1
38
Sylvain, Eric
St Clair
13.41
nwi
1
39
Van Herk, Nathan
Mitchell
13.52
nwi
1
40
Neuber, Kyle
Northern - Sarni
13.59
nwi
1
41
Regier, Mike
South Huron
13.61
nwi
1
42
Jacobs, A. J.
Mother Teresa -
13.68
nwi
1
43
Dennis, Patrick
St Christopher
13.81
nwi
1
44
Mosdossy, Anthony
St Thomas Aquina
13.89
nwi
1
45
Willan, Vincent
Holy Cross - Str
14.07
nwi
1
46
Glover, Adam
Northern - Sarni
14.13
nwi
1
47
Johnson, Andrew
Westminster
14.33
nwi
1
47
Roelands, Steven
Holy Cross - Str
14.33
nwi
1
49
Elliot, Corey
St Michael Cath
14.35
nwi
1
50
McNeil, Craig
Northern - Sarni
14.66
nwi
1
Mens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Muzzin, Alan
Holy Names - Win
11.42
nwi
1
2
Perry, Dwayne
College Avenue
11.50
nwi
1
3
Finlayson, Braden
Regina Mundi
11.53
nwi
1
4
Mnongi, Kenny
John Paul II - L
11.55
nwi
1
5
Murray, Chad
Catholic Central
11.81
nwi
1
6
Morrissey, James
Catholic Central
11.85
nwi
1
7
Schultz, Keith
Woodstock
11.88
nwi
1
8
Churley, Dustin
St Clair
11.91
nwi
1
9
Richards, Tim
Westminster
11.95
nwi
1
10
Cook, A. J.
St Clair
11.97
nwi
1
11
Kielgeard, Brock
Oakridge
12.01
nwi
1
12
LaPensee, Ryan
St Thomas of Vil
12.05
nwi
1
13
Moran, Michel
Widdifield
12.08
nwi
1
14
Mckeegan, Sean
Holy Names - Win
12.09
nwi
1
14
Simone, Brian
St Thomas of Vil
12.09
nwi
1
16
Uppal, Dave
Northern - Sarni
12.10
nwi
1
16
Chamber, Dan
College Avenue
12.10
nwi
1
18
Jillson, Greg
Sarnia
12.11
nwi
1
18
Boyes, Karl
Holy Names - Win
12.11
nwi
1
20
Fazi, Rakib
Westminster
12.15
nwi
1
21
Schroder, Martin
College Avenue
12.17
nwi
1
22
Moran, Tom
John Paul II - L
12.19
nwi
1
23
Donelle, Eric
Huron Park
12.21
nwi
1
23
VanderHeyden, Nate
Holy Cross - Str
12.21
nwi
1
25
Costain, Jeff
St Patrick's - S
12.23
nwi
1
26
Lucas, Matt
Catholic Central
12.26
nwi
1
26
Beacham, Chad
Regina Mundi
12.26
nwi
1
28
Bredow, Tori
FE Madill
12.30
nwi
1
29
MacSween, Tyler
Mother Teresa -
12.39
nwi
1
30
Roberts, Ben
St Thomas Aquina
12.40
nwi
1
31
Shepard, Mitch
John Paul II - L
12.44
nwi
1
32
Pare, Michael
Holy Names - Win
12.45
nwi
1
33
Coyne, Jared
Catholic Central
12.48
nwi
1
34
Uy, Arvel
Catholic Central
12.50
nwi
1
35
Elliott, Conor
Oakridge
12.55
nwi
1
35
George, Andrew
Cardinal Carter
12.55
nwi
1
37
Eastman, Jason
Strathroy
12.56
nwi
1
38
Riveria, Harold
Catholic Central
12.59
nwi
1
39
Lockhart, Jordan
Northern - Sarni
12.60
nwi
1
40
Deroon, A J
Northern - Sarni
12.62
nwi
1
41
Fletcher, Kevin
Huron Park
12.64
nwi
1
42
Smith, Mason
St Clair
12.65
nwi
1
43
Martin, Nick
Woodstock
12.68
nwi
1
44
Ziln, Oliver
AB Lucas
12.72
nwi
1
45
Ponce, Gabe
St Christopher
12.73
nwi
1
46
Aziz, Kyle
Cardinal Carter
12.74
nwi
1
47
Duong, Mike
St Clair
12.75
nwi
1
48
Kilbreath, Tim
Northern - Sarni
12.78
nwi
1
49
Kosiolek, Nick
Holy Cross - Str
12.80
nwi
1
50
Siviero, Amerigo
Regina Mundi
12.82
nwi
1
51
Baker, Adam
Essex
12.87
nwi
1
52
Oke, Andy
South Huron
12.88
nwi
1
53
Regier, Nathan
South Huron
12.90
nwi
1
54
Flegel, Brent
St Thomas Aquina
12.91
nwi
1
55
Crombeen, Matt
Mother Teresa -
12.95
nwi
1
56
Coenraad, Shane
Hon WC Kennedy
12.96
nwi
1
57
Pinkney, Thomas
FE Madill
12.97
nwi
1
58
Clune, Rich
Northern - Sarni
12.98
nwi
1
58
Nakamura, Eric
Oakridge
12.98
nwi
1
60
Arreaza, Alirio
Mother Teresa -
13.00
nwi
1
61
Culliton, Brian
St Michael Cath
13.01
nwi
1
62
Tell, Matt
St Michael Cath
13.02
nwi
1
63
Ouellette, Dan
Hon WC Kennedy
13.05
nwi
1
64
Kruse, Derek
FE Madill
13.06
nwi
1
65
Bramham, Jason
Northern - Sarni
13.13
nwi
1
66
Pickering, Richard
St Christopher
13.16
nwi
1
67
Smith, Jeff
Sarnia
13.22
nwi
1
68
Phromratsamy, Fred
Strathroy
13.24
nwi
1
69
Burr, Jacob
North Lambton
13.28
nwi
1
70
Kirkey, Frank
North Lambton
13.42
nwi
1
71
Eastman, Kevin
Strathroy
13.43
nwi
1
72
Quatrini, Frank
Cardinal Carter
13.46
nwi
1
72
Thorner, Kurtis
St Christopher
13.46
nwi
1
74
Forwythe, Nathan
Holy Cross - Str
13.52
nwi
1
75
Stephenson, Dan
Oakridge
13.58
nwi
1
76
Folklhard, Craig
FE Madill
13.66
nwi
1
77
McKay-Tiemons, Drew
Holy Cross - Str
13.79
nwi
1
78
Gleadall, Robbie
North Lambton
13.80
nwi
1
79
MacDonald, Derek
North Lambton
14.20
nwi
1
80
Yukit, Aaron
St Patrick's - S
14.43
nwi
1
81
Piper, Damian
Hon WC Kennedy
14.62
nwi
1
82
Goncalves, Eric
Strathroy
14.63
nwi
1
83
Davis, Dan
St Patrick's - S
15.06
nwi
1
84
Cheng, Richard
Cardinal Carter
15.74
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Sarah
St Christopher
12.90
nwi
1
2
MacDonald, Jessica
FE Madill
12.94
nwi
1
3
Sassine, Nicole
Holy Names - Win
13.32
nwi
1
4
Ziter, Carly
St Thomas of Vil
13.33
nwi
1
5
Strutt, Marianna
Oakridge
13.35
nwi
1
6
Braunsch, Elysse
Catholic Central
13.38
nwi
1
7
Hall, Morgan
Catholic Central
13.67
nwi
1
8
Ambacher, Kristen
Sir Frederick Ba
13.75
nwi
1
9
Reume, Juanelle
St Thomas of Vil
13.90
nwi
1
10
Finlayson, Sarah
St Anne's - Clin
13.94
nwi
1
11
Garrett, Eliza
St Christopher
13.97
nwi
1
12
Howson-Jan, Bethany
AB Lucas
14.05
nwi
1
13
Annett, Basia
Alexander MacKen
14.07
nwi
1
14
Rayner, Jennifer
Strathroy
14.17
nwi
1
15
Weaver, Jessica
Lord Dorchester
14.18
nwi
1
16
Schenk, Jessie
Northern - Sarni
14.25
nwi
1
17
Foster, Evie
Wallaceburg
14.28
nwi
1
17
Bentley, Deborah
Northern - Sarni
14.28
nwi
1
19
Bell-Boucher, Danielle
Catholic Central
14.30
nwi
1
20
McPhail, Sara
Lambton Central
14.32
nwi
1
21
Murawski, Natalie
Essex
14.36
nwi
1
22
Lu, Natalie
Wallaceburg
14.40
nwi
1
23
Radychewsky, Amanada
St Clair
14.60
nwi
1
24
Cronyn, Kelly
South Huron
14.61
nwi
1
25
Rabanes, Vanessa
St Thomas of Vil
14.62
nwi
1
26
Hoftgzer, Michelle
St Anne's - Clin
14.63
nwi
1
27
Garrow, Tarra
St Thomas Aquina
14.65
nwi
1
28
Rottier, Julia
Holy Cross - Str
14.66
nwi
1
29
Elliott, Emily
Woodstock
14.74
nwi
1
30
Gallerno, Brittany
Wallaceburg
14.76
nwi
1
31
Hoornaset, Angela
Mitchell
14.81
nwi
1
32
Parker, Sam
Lambton Central
14.82
nwi
1
33
Wedemire, Bridgitte
St Patrick's - S
14.84
nwi
1
34
Young, Cassie
St Patrick's - S
14.86
nwi
1
35
Van Damme, Sabrina
Lambton Central
14.90
nwi
1
36
Flanagan, Kristen
St Anne's - Clin
14.92
nwi
1
37
Brown, Alisa
FE Madill
15.03
nwi
1
38
Capussi, Laura
Cardinal Carter
15.07
nwi
1
39
Marshman, Melissa
Holy Cross - Str
15.09
nwi
1
40
Jansen, Melanie
Holy Cross - Str
15.11
nwi
1
40
Budziewicz, Brittany
Northern - Sarni
15.11
nwi
1
42
Ardiel, Kaylyn
AB Lucas
15.16
nwi
1
43
Meddaui, Dina
Westminster
15.17
nwi
1
44
Manuel, Megan
Regina Mundi
15.22
nwi
1
45
George, Abigail
Essex
15.29
nwi
1
46
Elkhatib, Melissa
Westminster
15.31
nwi
1
47
Pettit, Brooke
Mother Teresa -
15.36
nwi
1
48
Balckwell, Janelle
FE Madill
15.43
nwi
1
49
Blysnink, Victoria
Northern - Sarni
15.51
nwi
1
50
Singh, Natasha
Northern - Sarni
15.52
nwi
1
51
Bloyski, Melanie
Huron Park
15.62
nwi
1
52
Lapier, Megan
St Clair
15.66
nwi
1
53
Reire, Jaclyne
Cardinal Carter
15.67
nwi
1
54
Freire, Stephanie
Cardinal Carter
15.82
nwi
1
54
Merrick, Darien
Strathroy
15.82
nwi
1
56
Ducharme, Nicole
Strathroy
16.03
nwi
1
57
Elabad, Yasmin
Westminster
16.06
nwi
1
58
Lapain, Mary
Cardinal Carter
16.42
nwi
1
59
Reaume, Jessica
St Patrick's - S
16.60
nwi
1
60
Johnson, Lauren
Northern - Sarni
17.89
nwi
1
Womens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
VanKempen, Kim
St Clair
12.67
nwi
1
2
Gartley, Stephanie
St Clair
12.86
nwi
1
3
Heathcote, Joanne
Oakridge
13.27
nwi
1
4
Van Belois, Alyssa
Catholic Central
13.40
nwi
1
4
Souligny, Christine
St Thomas of Vil
13.40
nwi
1
6
Grieve, Lisa
Regina Mundi
13.41
nwi
1
7
Bruce, Mary
Northern - Sarni
13.42
nwi
1
8
Bozzetto, Marissa
Holy Names - Win
13.43
nwi
1
9
McLeod, Brianna
Northern - Sarni
13.44
nwi
1
10
Groen, Linda
FE Madill
13.50
nwi
1
11
Purdon, Michelle
Lord Dorchester
13.55
nwi
1
12
Askew, Amy
Catholic Central
13.58
nwi
1
13
Bradley, Renee
Holy Names - Win
13.59
nwi
1
14
Willems, Kristie
St Christopher
13.60
nwi
1
15
Slegers, Andrina
Holy Cross - Str
13.65
nwi
1
16
Vanos, Leah
St Thomas Aquina
13.79
nwi
1
17
Laing, Hilary
St Thomas of Vil
13.80
nwi
1
18
Bach, Jill
Sarnia
13.87
nwi
1
18
Currie, Lisa
Northern - Sarni
13.87
nwi
1
20
McKay, Lindsay
Oakridge
13.88
nwi
1
21
Nishimura, Laura
Wallaceburg
13.90
nwi
1
22
Welch, Kim
Catholic Central
13.91
nwi
1
23
Johnston, Megan
Mother Teresa -
13.93
nwi
1
24
Schlieman, Julia
College Avenue
13.95
nwi
1
25
Baulcomb, Amber
Lambton Central
13.96
nwi
1
25
Durocher, Chelsea
St Thomas of Vil
13.96
nwi
1
27
Gauthier, Heather
AB Lucas
14.05
nwi
1
28
Boom, Katie
Catholic Central
14.09
nwi
1
29
Neilson, Nicole
AB Lucas
14.10
nwi
1
30
Gartley, Ali
St Clair
14.12
nwi
1
31
Lorscheidt, Kelly
AB Lucas
14.13
nwi
1
32
McGoldrick, Liane
Northern - Sarni
14.15
nwi
1
32
Benedicta, Cherry
Mother Teresa -
14.15
nwi
1
34
Kohut, Carissa
St Christopher
14.18
nwi
1
34
Cramer, Samantha
St Thomas Aquina
14.18
nwi
1
36
Lazo, Ladia
John Paul II - L
14.21
nwi
1
37
Rate, Khena
Lambton Central
14.23
nwi
1
38
Miner, Susie
South Huron
14.25
nwi
1
39
Karachalios, Cia
John Paul II - L
14.26
nwi
1
40
DeGroot, Leanne
St Christopher
14.28
nwi
1
41
Van Aert, Laura
Holy Cross - Str
14.36
nwi
1
41
Bestward, Nathalie
FE Madill
14.36
nwi
1
43
Honke, Sara
Northern - Sarni
14.41
nwi
1
43
Semeniuk, Carlena
Lord Dorchester
14.41
nwi
1
45
Hoffman-Morris, Hillary
Essex
14.42
nwi
1
46
Slaney, Jaclyn
St Thomas of Vil
14.47
nwi
1
47
Thompson, Jean
Strathroy
14.56
nwi
1
47
Robinson, Kayla
St Thomas of Vil
14.56
nwi
1
49
Easterby, Julie
Northern - Sarni
14.57
nwi
1
50
Willan, Lisa
Holy Cross - Str
14.63
nwi
1
51
McDougall, Melissa
Strathroy
14.67
nwi
1
52
Villanueva, Gina
Catholic Central
14.70
nwi
1
53
McCormick, Sarah
Oakridge
14.71
nwi
1
54
Phillips, Rachael
Lambton Central
14.72
nwi
1
55
Riemer, Stephanie
Holy Names - Win
14.75
nwi
1
56
Hewson, Carly
St Christopher
14.78
nwi
1
57
Mannoch, Victoria
St Anne's - Clin
14.79
nwi
1
58
Groulx, Alison
Mother Teresa -
14.81
nwi
1
59
Nyhuis, Chelsey
St Patrick's - S
14.82
nwi
1
60
Gooyers, Meghan
Lord Dorchester
14.91
nwi
1
61
Abercrombie, Lindsay
Northern - Sarni
14.98
nwi
1
62
Laird, Danielle
St Patrick's - S
14.99
nwi
1
63
Poirier, Jaylene
St Clair
15.00
nwi
1
64
Gaba, Danielle
Catholic Central
15.02
nwi
1
64
Askes, Elizabeth
FE Madill
15.02
nwi
1
66
Armstrong, Ellen
Lambton Central
15.03
nwi
1
67
Lauzon, Julie
Essex
15.15
nwi
1
68
Goarley, Ellise
Lord Dorchester
15.16
nwi
1
69
Carter, Whitney
St Michael Cath
15.19
nwi
1
70
Price, Rebecca
Regina Mundi
15.33
nwi
1
71
Overdulue, Kirsten
Holy Cross - Str
15.39
nwi
1
72
Brown, Alecia
St Thomas Aquina
15.42
nwi
1
73
Carnegie, Alex
Oakridge
15.51
nwi
1
74
Labow, Samantha
St Thomas Aquina
15.57
nwi
1
74
Schweitzer, Anne Marie
Essex
15.57
nwi
1
76
McCulloch, Sarah
Essex
15.64
nwi
1
77
Scott, Emily
Northern - Sarni
15.91
nwi
1
78
Salmam, Katia
Hon WC Kennedy
16.85
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
98879 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
45 shares:
St. Patrick's Invitational
,
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
Alexander Mackenzie Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
,
Assumption College Track and Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St. Patrick's Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
2003
1
1
2002
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#st-patricks
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!