Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St. Patrick's Invitational
you RUN the place
May 9th 2012 Sarnia, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2005 May 4th
Results
News
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
2003
1
1
2002
1
1
Media for 2005
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2005 Results - St. Patrick's Invitational
May 26th 2005, 6:53pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
St Joseph's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
College Avenue Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodstock, Ontario
Northern Collegiate & Voc Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
Hon W C Kennedy Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Huron Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodstock, Ontario
St Clair Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
St Thomas Of Villanova Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Lasalle, Ontario
Woodstock Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodstock, Ontario
Alexander Mackenzie Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
Assumption College Track and Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
St Michael Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stratford, Ontario
St Christopher Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
F E Madill Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wingham, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/ON
Catholic Central Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Ecole Sec St Francois Xavier Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
Mitchell District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mitchell, Ontario
Sir Frederick Banting Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Sarnia Collegiate & Tech Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
St Anne's Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Clinton, Ontario
Oakridge Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
St Patricks School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
South Huron District High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Exeter, Ontario
St Thomas Aquinas Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Wallaceburg District Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Wallaceburg, Ontario
North Lambton Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Forest, Ontario
Westminster Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Cardinal Carter Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Leamington, Ontario
Lambton Ctl Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Petrolia, Ontario
Ursuline College The Pines Sch Track and Field and Cross Country - Chatham, Ontario
Essex District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Essex, Ontario
Lambton Kent Comp School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dresden, Ontario
John Mcgregor Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chatham, Ontario
Invited groups
2005
St. Patrick's Invitational
2005 Results - St. Patrick's Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 26th 2005, 6:53pm
St. Patrick's Invitational
- May 4, 2005
Sarnia, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alexander MacKenzie - Sarnia
Assumption College - Windsor
Cardinal Carter - Leamington
Catholic Central - London
College Avenue
ES St Francis Xavier - Sarnia
Essex
FE Madill
Hon WC Kennedy
Huron Park
John McGregor
Lambton Central
Lambton Kent
Mitchell
North Lambton
Northern - Sarnia
Oakridge
Sarnia
Sir Frederick Banting
South Huron
St Anne's - Clinton
St Christopher
St Clair
St Joseph's - Windsor
St Michael Cath - Stratford
St Patrick's - Sarnia
St Thomas Aquinas - London
St Thomas of Villanova - Lasalle
Ursuline College The Pines
Wallaceburg
Westminster
Woodstock
|
100m
|
400m
|
1500m
|
1500m Steeple
|
80m Hurdles
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stacey, Trevor
FE Madill
12.40
nwi
6
2
Reddy, Matt
St Christopher
12.50
nwi
6
3
Bedard, Shawn
Cardinal Carter
12.60
nwi
5
4
graham, andrew
Sir Frederick Ba
12.62
nwi
7
5
Nesbitt-Larking, N
Sir Frederick Ba
12.74
nwi
7
6
pace, chris
Sir Frederick Ba
12.77
nwi
7
7
Catrysse, John
John McGregor
12.81
nwi
7
8
Coppola, Adam
Cardinal Carter
12.86
nwi
4
9
Knox, Terry
Wallaceburg
12.89
nwi
5
9
Cope, Dustin
St Patrick's - S
12.89
nwi
7
11
Leger, Norm
St Patrick's - S
12.91
nwi
2
12
Benner, Matt
Woodstock
12.93
nwi
5
13
Johnson, Andrew
Westminster
12.95
nwi
5
14
Dilallo, Tyler
St Thomas of Vil
13.05
nwi
6
15
Shaw, Corey
Ursuline College
13.08
nwi
5
16
Green, Jeff
College Avenue
13.10
nwi
5
17
Lecomte, Tom
St Anne's - Clin
13.16
nwi
6
17
Clark, Chase
Lambton Central
13.16
nwi
7
19
Murray, Brad
St Patrick's - S
13.21
nwi
1
20
Dobroski, Mitch
North Lambton
13.26
nwi
7
20
Burke, John
Assumption Colle
13.26
nwi
3
22
Eisler, Jamie
Mitchell
13.28
nwi
2
23
Van Damme, Bryan
Lambton Central
13.37
nwi
7
24
McIntyre, Ryan
Catholic Central
13.39
nwi
4
25
Fleming, Damien
Assumption Colle
13.41
nwi
3
26
Bright, Chris
St Christopher
13.42
nwi
4
26
Jan, Hassan
St Patrick's - S
13.42
nwi
2
28
Melnyk, Ashton
Northern - Sarni
13.44
nwi
6
29
Theng, Shawn
Westminster
13.45
nwi
4
30
Ryan, Brendan
St Michael Cath
13.55
nwi
3
31
Marsh, Ryan
North Lambton
13.56
nwi
4
32
Sherzey, Masi
Sir Frederick Ba
13.62
nwi
6
33
McDowell, Jonathon
FE Madill
13.66
nwi
2
34
Deneau, Peter
St Thomas of Vil
13.67
nwi
5
35
Choi, Alex
St Anne's - Clin
13.71
nwi
5
36
Laycock, Tristan
St Patrick's - S
13.96
nwi
1
37
Reaume, Evan
Ursuline College
13.97
nwi
3
38
Graham, Floyd
Sarnia
13.99
nwi
3
39
Marsella, Mike
St Christopher
14.02
nwi
3
40
Welshinski, Derek
St Clair
14.10
nwi
2
40
Komerman, Derek
Westminster
14.10
nwi
1
42
Duncan, Mike
St Clair
14.11
nwi
2
43
Hyslop, Aaron
St Thomas of Vil
14.25
nwi
6
44
Williams, Jeff
Northern - Sarni
14.27
nwi
4
45
Gemmell, Stephen
Essex
14.34
nwi
2
46
Diggs, Shane
Westminster
14.41
nwi
4
47
Raposo, Stephan
Catholic Central
14.42
nwi
4
48
Armstrong, Brendan
Essex
14.46
nwi
2
49
Rahimian, Sama
John McGregor
14.56
nwi
1
50
Flanagan, Ryan
Ursuline College
15.13
nwi
3
--
Robinson, Sean
St Clair
SCR
nwi
3
--
Roest, Andrew
St Anne's - Clin
SCR
nwi
6
Mens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ryder, Jamie
Sir Frederick Ba
11.39
nwi
13
2
Handsor, Matt
John McGregor
11.57
nwi
13
3
Jillson, Greg
Sarnia
11.67
nwi
12
4
Keating, Justin
Northern - Sarni
11.72
nwi
13
5
Smith, Mason
St Clair
11.80
nwi
12
6
Wasko, Taylor
Catholic Central
11.83
nwi
13
7
Dundee, Chris
St Clair
11.90
nwi
12
8
Burgess, Charlie
John McGregor
11.99
nwi
13
9
Murray, Chad
Catholic Central
12.04
nwi
13
10
Rodey, Alan
St Clair
12.11
nwi
12
11
Lucas, Matt
Catholic Central
12.15
nwi
12
12
Broad, Jordan
Woodstock
12.28
nwi
8
13
Schulte, Keith
Woodstock
12.31
nwi
13
13
Roberts, Rondel
Ursuline College
12.31
nwi
11
15
Clements, Ryan
Westminster
12.43
nwi
8
15
Brown, Jesse
John McGregor
12.43
nwi
9
17
Knip, Tyler
South Huron
12.44
nwi
9
18
Zadorsky, Andrew
Catholic Central
12.49
nwi
13
19
Hillier, Matt
Catholic Central
12.51
nwi
12
19
Fazil, Rakib
Westminster
12.51
nwi
9
21
Porter, Josh
Hon WC Kennedy
12.52
nwi
8
22
Cheng, Richard
Cardinal Carter
12.53
nwi
5
23
Culliton, Brent
St Michael Cath
12.56
nwi
3
24
Minten, Jesse
Lambton Central
12.58
nwi
8
25
Gaffan, Chris
Cardinal Carter
12.59
nwi
6
--
Anstett, Rob
St Christopher
12.70
nwi
11
26
Oke, Andy
South Huron
12.70
nwi
3
27
Shepard, Aubrey
St Patrick's - S
12.73
nwi
1
28
Le, Dennis
Assumption Colle
12.76
nwi
4
28
McCue, Jed
St Anne's - Clin
12.76
nwi
11
30
Nichols, Matt
Woodstock
12.77
nwi
9
31
Tell, Matt
St Michael Cath
12.78
nwi
3
32
Gross, Jesse
Wallaceburg
12.79
nwi
10
32
Beyene, Abel
St Joseph's - Wi
12.79
nwi
7
32
Aziz, Kyle
Cardinal Carter
12.79
nwi
6
35
Cassidy, Mike
North Lambton
12.84
nwi
12
36
Pnempel, Mike
Essex
12.85
nwi
5
37
Moore, Paul
ES St Francis Xa
12.88
nwi
3
38
Dionne, Justin
South Huron
12.90
nwi
2
39
Brown, Jaime
FE Madill
12.91
nwi
11
39
Pettipiece, Matt
John McGregor
12.91
nwi
11
41
Freeman, Eric
Lambton Central
12.92
nwi
11
42
Ziegler, Travis
FE Madill
12.93
nwi
9
43
Regier, Brent
South Huron
12.94
nwi
1
44
Cybulski, Ben
Huron Park
12.99
nwi
10
45
Hurst, Tyler
Lambton Kent
13.07
nwi
11
45
Minten, Jeremy
Lambton Central
13.07
nwi
8
47
Lockhart, Jordan
Northern - Sarni
13.08
nwi
6
48
Kelch, Joel
St Patrick's - S
13.11
nwi
1
49
Deroon, AJ
Northern - Sarni
13.12
nwi
8
50
Rathbone, Eric
Sir Frederick Ba
13.13
nwi
11
51
Carletti, Gino
St Christopher
13.19
nwi
4
52
Sermeus, Jan
St Christopher
13.22
nwi
4
53
Costain, Jeff
St Patrick's - S
13.27
nwi
2
53
Kirkey, Frank
North Lambton
13.27
nwi
5
55
Hyatt, Nathan
Wallaceburg
13.32
nwi
6
56
MacKinnon, Trevor
Northern - Sarni
13.34
nwi
2
57
Robinson, Jordan
Alexander MacKen
13.36
nwi
4
58
Ponce, Gabe
St Christopher
13.42
nwi
10
59
Lounsbury, Ryan
Sarnia
13.45
nwi
6
60
Dallyn, Landan
Essex
13.46
nwi
4
61
Beneteau, Brendan
Essex
13.47
nwi
5
62
Dunn, Mark
St Thomas of Vil
13.59
nwi
9
62
Ouellette, Dan
Hon WC Kennedy
13.59
nwi
1
62
Wood, Danny
Huron Park
13.59
nwi
6
65
Jones, Adam
St Thomas of Vil
13.60
nwi
10
66
Janisek, Josh
Lambton Central
13.72
nwi
9
67
Hart, David
Ursuline College
13.76
nwi
7
68
Da Silva, Jordan
Ursuline College
13.82
nwi
6
69
Clements, Scott
Westminster
13.83
nwi
7
70
Kuscoff, Justin
St Christopher
13.85
nwi
7
71
Smith, Josh
St Anne's - Clin
13.87
nwi
7
72
Folkland, Craig
FE Madill
13.99
nwi
4
73
Yukit, Aaron
St Patrick's - S
14.04
nwi
2
74
Preston, Luke
Lambton Central
14.24
nwi
7
75
Patterson, Grant
Lambton Kent
14.32
nwi
10
76
Palmer, Dan
Northern - Sarni
14.63
nwi
2
77
Williamson, Jordan
Alexander MacKen
15.24
nwi
3
--
Genovesi, Chris
Essex
SCR
nwi
4
--
Kruse, Deric
FE Madill
SCR
nwi
4
--
Ruffilli, Tim
Northern - Sarni
SCR
nwi
5
--
Cronin, Kyle
St Anne's - Clin
SCR
nwi
6
--
Jones, Jon
Sarnia
SCR
nwi
10
--
Bilcke, Tim
South Huron
SCR
nwi
1
--
Doyle, Mike
St Joseph's - Wi
SCR
nwi
5
--
Tran, Bob
Assumption Colle
SCR
nwi
10
--
Hamilton, Shannen
John McGregor
SCR
nwi
8
--
Shadd, Julian
John McGregor
SCR
nwi
8
--
Acott, Joey
Hon WC Kennedy
SCR
nwi
3
--
Ellkssen, Darren
Mitchell
SCR
nwi
3
--
Fullerton, Geoff
Woodstock
SCR
nwi
9
--
Spruce, Kevin
College Avenue
SCR
nwi
7
--
Brown, Colin
Ursuline College
SCR
nwi
10
--
Gleadall, Rob
North Lambton
SCR
nwi
5
--
Eden, Chris
College Avenue
SCR
nwi
7
--
Hillis, Mitchell
Catholic Central
SCR
nwi
5
--
Jubenville, Bobby
St Patrick's - S
SCR
nwi
2
--
Wookey, Ian
St Patrick's - S
SCR
nwi
1
--
Taylor, Eric
St Patrick's - S
SCR
nwi
3
--
Annis, Chad
Mitchell
SCR
nwi
2
--
Pennings, Tim
Mitchell
SCR
nwi
2
--
Donelle, Eric
Huron Park
SCR
nwi
12
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Seu, Vanessa
St Joseph's - Wi
13.63
nwi
6
2
Straatman, Alyssa
Lambton Central
13.89
nwi
6
3
Manery, Vanessa
Cardinal Carter
14.04
nwi
3
4
harris, meg
Sir Frederick Ba
14.05
nwi
6
5
Van Klaveren, Rach
Lambton Central
14.06
nwi
6
6
Sommer, Caitlin
St Clair
14.10
nwi
4
7
Renwick, Kellie
Catholic Central
14.41
nwi
4
8
Burchmore, Jacquel
Northern - Sarni
14.43
nwi
6
9
Parks, Lauren
St Michael Cath
14.47
nwi
6
10
Dufour, Laura
St Thomas of Vil
14.50
nwi
5
11
Mukenge, Marian
St Michael Cath
14.56
nwi
6
12
Rainsberry, Abby
Lambton Central
14.61
nwi
5
13
Cooke, Laura
St Patrick's - S
14.70
nwi
1
14
Szmonski, Olenka
Catholic Central
14.71
nwi
3
15
Butler, Sarah
Lambton Kent
14.75
nwi
2
15
Davis, Ainsley
North Lambton
14.75
nwi
5
17
Delover, Erica
St Michael Cath
14.78
nwi
4
18
Hutton, Jaclyn
Mitchell
14.83
nwi
2
19
McLaughlin, Shealy
Essex
14.88
nwi
3
20
Major, Tori
Woodstock
14.92
nwi
5
21
Vandenberghe, Jill
Lambton Central
14.96
nwi
5
22
Stoesser, Katherin
St Patrick's - S
14.97
nwi
1
23
Nishimura, Sarah
Wallaceburg
14.98
nwi
5
24
Yersechetti, Teres
Catholic Central
15.09
nwi
4
25
Santos, Sylvia
Ursuline College
15.31
nwi
3
26
Core, Meghan
Lambton Central
15.34
nwi
4
27
VandenEnden, Krist
St Patrick's - S
15.39
nwi
2
28
Bentley, Kelsy
Northern - Sarni
15.41
nwi
3
29
Klein, Laura
Mitchell
15.65
nwi
2
30
Sulke, Katelyn
St Patrick's - S
15.75
nwi
1
31
Thompson, Taryn
St Clair
15.99
nwi
3
32
Wilson, Katie
Northern - Sarni
16.04
nwi
4
33
Ceccacci, Norma
Ursuline College
16.17
nwi
3
34
Davidson, Amanda
Northern - Sarni
16.21
nwi
2
35
Bernachi, Amber
St Thomas of Vil
16.28
nwi
5
36
Cuthbert, Abby
College Avenue
16.60
nwi
6
37
Blais, Selena
St Patrick's - S
16.76
nwi
2
38
Ferguson, Jasmyne
Cardinal Carter
16.81
nwi
3
--
Lapointe, Candice
St Anne's - Clin
SCR
nwi
5
--
Cabansog, Mary Gra
Westminster
SCR
nwi
1
--
Litrenta, Carly
St Christopher
SCR
nwi
1
--
Smith, Chelsey
St Patrick's - S
SCR
nwi
2
--
McEwan, Kelsie
St Christopher
SCR
nwi
4
--
Love, Aly
St Clair
SCR
nwi
4
Womens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Montcalm, Noelle
St Joseph's - Wi
12.77
nwi
10
2
Van Kempen, Kim
St Clair
12.82
nwi
10
3
McDonald, Jessica
FE Madill
13.16
nwi
10
4
Hall, Morgan
Catholic Central
13.31
nwi
10
5
Bedward, Shannon
Assumption Colle
13.32
nwi
9
6
Taylor, Sarah
St Christopher
13.33
nwi
9
7
Ziter, Carly
St Thomas of Vil
13.40
nwi
9
8
Souligny, Christin
St Thomas of Vil
13.43
nwi
10
9
McLeod, Brianna
Northern - Sarni
13.55
nwi
9
10
Loyer, Jane
Ursuline College
13.57
nwi
10
11
Bruce, Mary
Northern - Sarni
13.81
nwi
9
12
MacDermid, Shasta
Sir Frederick Ba
13.82
nwi
9
12
Braunsch, Elysse
Catholic Central
13.82
nwi
8
14
willems, gabby
Sir Frederick Ba
13.84
nwi
9
14
Sim, Meg
Sir Frederick Ba
13.84
nwi
10
16
Willems, Kristie
St Christopher
14.03
nwi
8
17
Scherle, Nicole
Lambton Kent
14.05
nwi
10
18
Murphy, Katie
St Christopher
14.06
nwi
8
18
Belle, Kayela
St Patrick's - S
14.06
nwi
1
20
McPhail, Sarah
Lambton Central
14.29
nwi
8
21
Lu, Natalie
Wallaceburg
14.35
nwi
8
22
Robinson, Kayla
St Thomas of Vil
14.39
nwi
9
23
Currie, Lisa
Northern - Sarni
14.42
nwi
7
23
Cronyn, Kelly
South Huron
14.42
nwi
2
25
Hoftyzer, Michelle
St Anne's - Clin
14.50
nwi
5
26
Futers, Nicky
St Patrick's - S
14.53
nwi
3
27
Boom, Katie
Catholic Central
14.60
nwi
5
28
Schneider, Terri
John McGregor
14.61
nwi
7
29
Maness, Lacey
Alexander MacKen
14.64
nwi
4
29
Schenk, Jessie
Northern - Sarni
14.64
nwi
8
31
Ireland, Lindsay
Essex
14.67
nwi
4
32
Foster, Evie
Wallaceburg
14.69
nwi
7
33
Graham, Melissa
St Michael Cath
14.70
nwi
6
34
Nishimura, Laura
Wallaceburg
14.74
nwi
7
34
Dale, Caity
Woodstock
14.74
nwi
5
36
Elgie, Allison
Lambton Kent
14.75
nwi
8
37
Van Damme, Sabrina
Lambton Central
14.77
nwi
7
38
Pettipiece, Megan
John McGregor
14.78
nwi
4
39
Perry, Breanna
St Christopher
14.83
nwi
7
39
Montcalm, Chantal
St Joseph's - Wi
14.83
nwi
6
41
Stanton, Caitlin
Hon WC Kennedy
14.84
nwi
3
42
Young, Cassie
St Patrick's - S
14.87
nwi
3
43
Finlayson, Sarah
St Anne's - Clin
14.91
nwi
7
44
Foster, Danielle
St Clair
14.92
nwi
5
44
Laliberte, Jennife
St Patrick's - S
14.92
nwi
2
46
Annett, Basia
Alexander MacKen
14.93
nwi
5
47
Clarke, Justin
South Huron
14.94
nwi
6
48
Williams, Katherin
St Christopher
14.97
nwi
5
48
Serra, Angela
Catholic Central
14.97
nwi
6
50
Laird, Danielle
St Patrick's - S
14.98
nwi
2
51
Sovrin, Catherine
Woodstock
15.05
nwi
3
52
Watt, Chrissy
Ursuline College
15.06
nwi
4
53
Miesniner, Katheri
Hon WC Kennedy
15.10
nwi
2
54
Hewson, Carly
St Christopher
15.20
nwi
6
55
Bruin, Kyra
Wallaceburg
15.37
nwi
4
56
Core, Mandy
Lambton Central
15.39
nwi
6
57
Elliott, Emily
Woodstock
15.49
nwi
4
58
Wood, Lisa
Hon WC Kennedy
15.64
nwi
1
59
Raber, Eva
South Huron
15.71
nwi
4
60
Culley, Alicia
Ursuline College
15.74
nwi
3
61
Gradkowski, Ashlee
Westminster
15.83
nwi
6
62
McLauchlin, Alisha
Sarnia
16.04
nwi
3
63
Whidden, Jessica
St Michael Cath
16.26
nwi
6
64
Ingram, Nikki
St Anne's - Clin
16.28
nwi
5
65
Salman, Katia
Hon WC Kennedy
17.18
nwi
2
66
Wilson, Pamela
St Patrick's - S
17.28
nwi
1
--
Butler, Amber
St Clair
SCR
nwi
7
--
Melady, Becca
St Anne's - Clin
SCR
nwi
3
--
Gerber, Paige
Lambton Central
SCR
nwi
5
--
Kinnear, Corey
Alexander MacKen
SCR
nwi
3
--
Chao, Salina
Westminster
SCR
nwi
2
--
Kella, Sara
St Thomas of Vil
SCR
nwi
8
--
Bestward, Nathalie
FE Madill
SCR
nwi
8
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
93593 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
38 shares:
St. Patrick's Invitational
,
Alexander Mackenzie Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarnia, Ontario
,
Assumption College Track and Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
,
Cardinal Carter Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Leamington, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St. Patrick's Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
2005
1
1
2004
1
1
2003
1
1
2002
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#st-patricks
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!