Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Nike / John Rowland Games
April 28th 2018 Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
30 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2010 Apr 24th
Results
Video
News
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
30
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
47
2
2011
1
171
3
2010
1
1
Media for 2010
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2010 Results - Nike / John Rowland Games
Apr 25th 2010, 1:09am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Pine Ridge Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pickering, Ontario
Blessed Mother Teresa Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Bloor CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Aurora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
Newtonbrook Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Grey Highlands Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Flesherton, Ontario
Oshawa Central Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
Turner Fenton Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Northern Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Trinity College - Port Hope
St Michael High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Chaminade College School Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Eastview Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
Brebeuf College School Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Saugeen District Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Port Elgin, Ontario
R.S. McLaughlin Collegiate & V I Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
Fletcher's Meadow Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Lawrence Park Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
Westlane Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
Pope John Paul II CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Archbishop Romero Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Sydenham High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sydenham, Ontario
Innisdale Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
Cardinal Carter Academy for the Arts Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Our Lady Of Lourdes Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
Monsignor Paul Dwyer High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
Georgetown District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Georgetown, Ontario
St George International Clg Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
De La Salle College - Toronto
Denis Morris Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
Cedarbrae Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Father John Redmond Catholic School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Opeongo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Douglas, Ontario
Cawthra Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
York Mills CI Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Centre Wellington Dist Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Fergus, Ontario
Anderson Collegiate & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
Notre Dame Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
Forest Hill Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Ridley College - St. Catherine
Sir Winston Churchill Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - St Catharines, Ontario
R H King Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Richview Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Thousand Islands Secondary School Pirates Track and Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
Clarkson Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Don Mills Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Mary's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Henry Street High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
Sir Allan MacNab SS Track andField and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
St Michael's College School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St. Thomas of Villanova - King City Track and Field and Cross Country - King City, Ontario
Notre Dame College Track & Field and Cross Country - Welland, Ontario
Cardinal Newman Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Martingrove Collegiate Instutute Track and Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
St Mary's Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brockville, Ontario
Loyola Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
James Cardinal McGuigan CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Central Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
All Saints Catholic Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
St Thomas More Cath Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
Central Technical School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St. Clement's School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Lakeshore Catholic High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Port Colborne, Ontario
Birchmount Park CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Michael Power/st Joseph Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Renfrew Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Renfrew, Ontario
St Aloysius Gonzaga School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Westview Centennial Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Joseph's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Pickering High School Track and Field - Ajax, Ontario
Highland Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Dundas, Ontario
University Of Toronto Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Crescent School - Willowdale
Milliken Mills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Unionville, Ontario
Francis Libermann Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
St Basil the Great College School Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Trenton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Trenton, Ontario
St Joan of Arc Catholic SS Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Malvern Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Vincent Massey Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ajax, Ontario
Port Perry High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Perry, Ontario
Dante Alighiere Academy School Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
Park Street Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Orillia, Ontario
Albert Campbell College Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Father Henry Carr Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Crestwood Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
St Francis Xavier Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Neil McNeil High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Manitoulin Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - M'chigeeng, Ontario
J Clarke Richardson Collegiate Track and Field and Cross Country - Ajax, Ontario
Uxbridge Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Uxbridge, Ontario
Oakwood Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
MacLachlan College
Dr John M Denison Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Newmarket, Ontario
Mary Ward Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Msgr Percy Johnson Catholic High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
E L Crossley Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fonthill, Ontario
St Thomas Aquinas Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Monarch Park Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Lo-ellen Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sudbury, Ontario
Dunbarton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pickering, Ontario
Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Ctl Commerce Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/ON
Stouffville District Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Stouffville, Ontario
Dr Norman Bethune CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Agincourt, Ontario
Hagersville Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hagersville, Ontario
Courtice Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Courtice, Ontario
Bramalea Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
North Toronto Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Espanola High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Espanola, Ontario
Invited groups
2010
Nike / John Rowland Games
2010 Results - Nike / John Rowland Games
Published by
Matt Scherer
Apr 25th 2010, 1:09am
Nike / John Rowland Games
- Apr 24, 2010
Toronto, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albert Campbell
All Saints - Whitby
Anderson Collegiate
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
Aurora
Bayview Glen
Birchmount Park CI
Blessed Mother Teresa - Scarborough
Bloor
Bramalea Secondary
Brebeuf College
Cardinal Carter Acad - Willowdale
Cardinal Newman Cath - Scarborough
Cawthra Park
Cedarbrae CI
Central Collegiate
Central Commerce Collegiate
Central Technical
Centre Wellington
Chaminade College
Clarkson
Courtice
Crescent
Crestwood
Dante Alighieri
De La Salle College
Denis Morris
Don Mills
Dr JM Denison
Dr Norman Bethune
Dunbarton
Eastview
EL Crossley
Espanola
Father Henry Carr
Father John Redmond
Fletcher's Meadow
Forest Hill - Toronto
Francis Libermann
Georgetown
Grey Highlands
Hagersville
Henry Street
Highland
Innisdale
J Clarke Richardson
James Cardinal McGuigan
Lakeshore Cath - Port Colborne
Lawrence Park
Lester B Pearson CI - Scarborough
Lo-Ellen Park
London Central
Loyola Catholic
MacLachlan College
Malvern
Manitoulin
Martingrove
Mary Ward
Michael Power-St Joseph’s
Milliken Mills
Monarch Park
Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic
Monsignor Percy Johnson
Neil McNeil
Newtonbrook
North Toronto
Northern - Toronto
Notre Dame - Ajax
Notre Dame - Burlington
Notre Dame College - Welland
Oakwood
Opeongo
Our Lady of Lourdes
Park Street CI
Pickering - Ajax
Pine Ridge
Pope John Paul II - Scarborough
Port Perry
Renfrew
RH King Academy
Richview CI
Ridley College
Royal St. George's
RS McLaughlin
Saugeen
Sir Allan MacNab
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI - Scarborough
Sir Winston Churchill - St Catharines
St Aloysius Gonzaga
St Basil the Great - Toronto
St Clement's - Toronto
St Francis Xavier - Mississauga
St Joan of Arc - Mississauga
St Joseph's - Windsor
St Mary's - Brockville
St Mary's - Kitchener
St Michael - Niagra Falls
St Michael's - Toronto CISAA
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
St Thomas More
St Thomas of Villanova - King City
Stouffville
Sydenham
Thousand Islands
Trafalgar Castle
Trenton
Trinity College
Turner Fenton
University of Toronto
Uxbridge
Vincent Massey
Westlane
Westview Centennial
York Mills
|
100m
|
400m
|
1500m
|
3000m
|
80m Hurdles
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ajayi, Steven
Neil McNeil
11.40
nwi
1
2
Wright, Andre
Dunbarton
11.62
nwi
11
3
McGarvey, Julian
Michael Power-St
11.69
nwi
2
4
Miller, Kwame
Birchmount Park
11.73
nwi
1
5
Cabbold, Evander
Mary Ward
11.84
nwi
3
6
Bottero, Philip
Michael Power-St
11.85
nwi
3
7
Chin, Matthew
Francis Liberman
11.95
nwi
2
7
Loparco, Matthew
St Michael's - T
11.95
nwi
3
9
Dobson, David
Fletcher's Meado
11.96
nwi
3
10
Gordon, Shaquille
St Aloysius Gonz
12.02
nwi
1
11
Walters, Shalmar
St Aloysius Gonz
12.05
nwi
1
12
Lweitski, Matt
Michael Power-St
12.07
nwi
4
13
Lau, Gordon
York Mills
12.09
nwi
17
13
REMIGIO, JEROME
Our Lady of Lour
12.09
nwi
9
15
McLeish, Tevin
James Cardinal M
12.12
nwi
15
16
Hewitt, Nick
St Mary's - Broc
12.21
nwi
16
17
Elliott, nathaniel
Father Henry Car
12.23
nwi
1
17
Jonas, Miguel
Blessed Mother T
12.23
nwi
15
19
Champagne, Aaron
Monsignor Paul D
12.24
nwi
5
20
Toneguzzo, Adam
St Thomas of Vil
12.26
nwi
17
20
Kandeth, Vikram
York Mills
12.26
nwi
9
22
Wheatley, Tevin
Fletcher's Meado
12.27
nwi
2
23
Weathers, Isiah
Father John Redm
12.28
nwi
2
24
Johnson, Nathaniel
Dante Alighieri
12.35
nwi
5
25
Pathmalingam, Garshen
Francis Liberman
12.37
nwi
15
26
Hall, Matthew
Bramalea Seconda
12.38
nwi
14
27
Chin, Garnett
Monsignor Percy
12.44
nwi
1
27
Thomas, Reshayne
St Aloysius Gonz
12.44
nwi
1
29
Gerrie, Cam
Highland
12.51
nwi
16
30
Koopmans, Mackenzie
Eastview
12.54
nwi
11
31
Dover, Shaquile
James Cardinal M
12.58
nwi
11
32
Badu, Jamal
Brebeuf College
12.60
nwi
4
32
Gill, Jordan
Pine Ridge
12.60
nwi
6
34
Soloman, Junior
Innisdale
12.64
nwi
4
35
Marin, Sergio
Dante Alighieri
12.66
nwi
6
36
Stewart, Todd
Michael Power-St
12.68
nwi
6
37
Lee, Brian
North Toronto
12.73
nwi
16
38
Lee, Edmond
Dr Norman Bethun
12.75
nwi
9
38
Fletcher, Markeem
Fletcher's Meado
12.75
nwi
9
40
Ward, Kyle
St Aloysius Gonz
12.78
nwi
3
41
Amankwah, Nana
Chaminade Colleg
12.79
nwi
11
42
Cornelisse, Alex
Thousand Islands
12.88
nwi
9
43
Campbell, Carlos
Fletcher's Meado
12.90
nwi
1
43
Heliotis, Dean
Innisdale
12.90
nwi
3
45
Wong, Dylan
Francis Liberman
12.92
nwi
15
46
Conte, Zach
St Thomas of Vil
12.95
nwi
12
47
Zewudia, Zach
Chaminade Colleg
13.04
nwi
15
48
Chin-chcong, Samuel
St Aloysius Gonz
13.09
nwi
7
49
Lamingo, Angelo
Francis Liberman
13.10
nwi
9
50
DeBiasi, Jake
St Thomas of Vil
13.11
nwi
14
51
D'Costa, Allister
St Aloysius Gonz
13.12
nwi
7
52
Zurita, Christian
York Mills
13.13
nwi
1
53
Bickley, Trent
Royal St. George
13.15
nwi
1
54
Cook, Troy
Neil McNeil
13.16
nwi
8
55
Amofah, Collins
Monsignor Percy
13.22
nwi
12
56
Carr, Antonio
Cardinal Newman
13.24
nwi
1
57
Sibulan, Christian
Chaminade Colleg
13.32
nwi
12
58
Carey, Daniel
St Thomas of Vil
13.35
nwi
17
59
Banik, Deepta
RH King Academy
13.36
nwi
6
60
Dougla, Cass
Brebeuf College
13.39
nwi
5
61
Zhang, Matthew
Don Mills
13.40
nwi
12
62
Boateng, Ernest
Father Henry Car
13.41
nwi
5
63
Cheung, Justin
Crescent
13.44
nwi
4
64
Song, Eddie
Crescent
13.48
nwi
8
65
Wan, George
North Toronto
13.53
nwi
10
66
Petruk, Mitchell
St Michael's - T
13.62
nwi
7
67
Craig, Jabari
Cardinal Newman
13.66
nwi
1
67
Giridhar, Thanvir
Don Mills
13.66
nwi
13
69
Sud, Deepak
Anderson Collegi
13.70
nwi
9
70
D'Sousa, Craig
St Aloysius Gonz
13.74
nwi
8
71
Mitchel-Heaos, Dominik
St Aloysius Gonz
13.75
nwi
8
71
Baker, Austin
RH King Academy
13.75
nwi
14
73
Baiey, Michael
Fletcher's Meado
13.80
nwi
4
73
Mulykaev, Genia
North Toronto
13.80
nwi
14
75
Smolej, Peter
Michael Power-St
13.84
nwi
8
76
Leung, Marcus
Bayview Glen
13.87
nwi
10
77
Commisso, Anthony
St Basil the Gre
13.91
nwi
15
78
Ahn, Michael
North Toronto
14.02
nwi
13
79
Palumo, Jean Luc
All Saints - Whi
14.09
nwi
10
80
Campbell, Jevon
Fletcher's Meado
14.21
nwi
1
81
Monkoev, Aktan
Newtonbrook
14.32
nwi
16
82
Montano, Sal
Chaminade Colleg
14.35
nwi
13
83
Van Omen, Colden
Innisdale
14.37
nwi
10
84
Tieu, Kevin
Don Mills
14.39
nwi
10
85
Long, Jorden
Albert Campbell
14.61
nwi
16
86
Tonlin, Carl
Cardinal Newman
14.82
nwi
14
87
Schefter, Anton
North Toronto
15.06
nwi
16
88
Bresani, Giancarlo
St Thomas of Vil
15.21
nwi
12
89
Chan, Dominic
Monarch Park
15.23
nwi
14
90
Castaldo, Matteus
Brebeuf College
16.61
nwi
8
91
HILL, TRAVIS
Our Lady of Lour
17.82
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ford-Azonwanna, Andre
James Cardinal M
11.28
nwi
1
2
Odosa, Joel
James Cardinal M
11.94
nwi
1
3
Croal, Quincy
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.07
nwi
15
4
Callis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
12.16
nwi
1
5
Palarajah, Arjan
Blessed Mother T
12.20
nwi
12
6
Broderick, Gabriel
Cardinal Newman
12.21
nwi
16
7
Adrinkah, Lenox
St Michael's - T
12.26
nwi
2
8
Giovannone, Julian
St Thomas of Vil
12.36
nwi
10
9
Hill, Royan
Brebeuf College
12.39
nwi
2
10
Santos, Luis
Archbishop Romer
12.41
nwi
1
11
McEwen, Kevin
Newtonbrook
12.46
nwi
8
12
Ola-Adigun, Lanre
Father Henry Car
12.48
nwi
1
13
Brown, Jared
Eastview
12.59
nwi
11
14
Oshinowo, Olu
Neil McNeil
12.60
nwi
4
15
Lodge, Stan
St Mary's - Broc
12.62
nwi
16
16
Shino, Danny
Father Henry Car
12.65
nwi
2
17
Nelson, Rashayne
Monsignor Paul D
12.67
nwi
2
18
Casugay, Johnny
Father Henry Car
12.68
nwi
1
19
Hegel, Alex
Birchmount Park
12.69
nwi
1
20
Da Silva, Daniel
St Basil the Gre
12.70
nwi
16
21
Lozada, Mark
Cardinal Newman
12.72
nwi
9
21
Tang, Michael
Brebeuf College
12.72
nwi
2
23
Atkinson, Nathaniel
Neil McNeil
12.75
nwi
4
24
Trivino, Aaron
Pope John Paul I
12.77
nwi
13
24
Martyn, TJ
Eastview
12.77
nwi
13
26
Gideo, Justin
Dunbarton
12.80
nwi
11
27
Baladad, Brandon
Cardinal Newman
12.81
nwi
14
28
Smith, Joe
Park Street CI
12.83
nwi
18
29
Batistella, Domenic
St Thomas of Vil
12.84
nwi
9
30
Flemmy, Aydan
RS McLaughlin
12.86
nwi
3
31
Parisotto, Steve
Our Lady of Lour
12.87
nwi
13
32
Soriano, Jay
Brebeuf College
12.88
nwi
2
33
Adjei-Bediako, Stephen
Father Henry Car
12.89
nwi
5
34
Gorgi, Brayden
Our Lady of Lour
12.90
nwi
20
35
MacDonald, Kyle
Eastview
12.92
nwi
1
36
Brum, Stefan
Monsignor Percy
12.95
nwi
13
37
Beckford, Tirone
Dunbarton
12.96
nwi
18
38
Acquah, Edwin
Archbishop Romer
12.97
nwi
11
39
Jian, Osmund
Turner Fenton
12.98
nwi
14
40
Fernandes, Ethan
St Francis Xavie
13.07
nwi
8
40
Semeniuk, Marshall
All Saints - Whi
13.07
nwi
11
40
Harbell, Ian
Royal St. George
13.07
nwi
1
43
Weatherup, Cole
Cardinal Newman
13.09
nwi
9
44
O'Hanlon, Liam
Our Lady of Lour
13.12
nwi
20
45
Montes, Jonathan
Chaminade Colleg
13.13
nwi
15
46
Luik, John
St Michael's - T
13.14
nwi
7
47
Saad, Peter
Francis Liberman
13.16
nwi
17
48
Lindo, Jhalil
Dunbarton
13.17
nwi
14
49
Dimabuyu, Christian
Chaminade Colleg
13.18
nwi
14
50
Dicang, Christopher
Monsignor Percy
13.20
nwi
19
51
McIntyre, Colin
Royal St. George
13.22
nwi
1
51
Dendbrega, Tristan
Francis Liberman
13.22
nwi
11
53
DaEira, Daniel
Chaminade Colleg
13.25
nwi
15
53
Higgins, Winston
Cardinal Newman
13.25
nwi
10
53
Diodati, Andre
Richview CI
13.25
nwi
9
56
Leonardo, Randolph
St Basil the Gre
13.26
nwi
9
56
Wilson, Dustin
Trenton
13.26
nwi
5
58
Lai, Julian
St Francis Xavie
13.31
nwi
13
59
You, Li
Dr Norman Bethun
13.32
nwi
11
60
Do, Xuan Vu
Chaminade Colleg
13.36
nwi
12
61
Alex, Montini
St Thomas of Vil
13.39
nwi
19
62
Amadsun, Shawn
Cardinal Newman
13.41
nwi
10
62
Yu, Jimmy
Dr Norman Bethun
13.41
nwi
16
64
Baptist, O'Neil
Innisdale
13.45
nwi
19
65
Davis, Reshawn
Monsignor Paul D
13.48
nwi
6
66
Colisn, Jordan
Saugeen
13.51
nwi
1
66
Ginnace, Giancarlo
St Thomas of Vil
13.51
nwi
13
68
Tan, Raphael
Pope John Paul I
13.53
nwi
14
68
Noutay, Brandon
Neil McNeil
13.53
nwi
6
70
Oomajee, Rayen
Bramalea Seconda
13.54
nwi
17
71
Ferguson, Dylan
Michael Power-St
13.55
nwi
4
71
Kebede, Mickey
Neil McNeil
13.55
nwi
7
73
Aulak, Affan
Cawthra Park
13.59
nwi
6
74
Ricketts, Shemar
St Aloysius Gonz
13.61
nwi
7
75
Naffarrate, Diego
St Thomas of Vil
13.67
nwi
8
76
Sam, Darren
Michael Power-St
13.69
nwi
6
77
Corolis, Matthew
Crescent
13.72
nwi
12
78
Luong, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
13.74
nwi
16
79
Kim, Daniel
London Central
13.75
nwi
6
80
Sterling, Adrian
Birchmount Park
13.78
nwi
1
81
Xie, Stephen
Dr Norman Bethun
13.83
nwi
10
82
Shaikh, Shahil
Bramalea Seconda
13.86
nwi
17
82
Salvanathan, Janahan
Turner Fenton
13.86
nwi
15
84
Smith, Alex
Lester B Pearson
13.89
nwi
9
85
Moe, Chrystian
J Clarke Richard
13.94
nwi
15
85
Greene, Stephen
Royal St. George
13.94
nwi
1
87
Knapp, Riley
St Mary's - Broc
13.95
nwi
16
88
Pinto, Brendan
St Aloysius Gonz
14.01
nwi
7
89
Nagy, Darrien
Bramalea Seconda
14.16
nwi
14
90
Sealy, Shaquille
London Central
14.17
nwi
6
91
Kamath, Deudutt
London Central
14.18
nwi
6
92
Douglas, Talvin
Lester B Pearson
14.21
nwi
17
93
Bickley, Trent
Royal St. George
14.53
nwi
1
94
Greening, Rory
St Michael's - T
14.69
nwi
5
95
Khan, Manseeb
Birchmount Park
14.80
nwi
7
96
Sidhu, Gurjant
Trenton
14.91
nwi
4
97
Hiltz, Michael
St Mary's - Broc
14.95
nwi
8
98
Patil, Jatin
Turner Fenton
15.69
nwi
11
99
Steinwall, Dwayne
Cardinal Newman
15.96
nwi
10
100
Shams, Hammad
Turner Fenton
16.01
nwi
18
101
Raghubir, Kevin
Lester B Pearson
16.58
nwi
16
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Aaron
Birchmount Park
10.86
nwi
1
2
Addo, Bryan
Father Henry Car
11.40
nwi
2
3
Frempong, Caleeb
Sir Wilfrid Laur
11.42
nwi
1
4
Sutherland, Owen
Sir Wilfrid Laur
11.56
nwi
1
5
Boreland, Jermal
Central Technica
11.70
nwi
1
6
Leone, Anthony
Dante Alighieri
11.80
nwi
1
7
Rigby, Josh
All Saints - Whi
11.81
nwi
11
8
Wright, Maurice
Monsignor Paul D
11.82
nwi
14
9
Irwin, Akeen
Crestwood
11.84
nwi
1
10
Djan, Derek
Monsignor Percy
11.85
nwi
4
11
Ehioghae, Mark
Father Henry Car
11.88
nwi
1
12
Tavolieri, Alberto
Chaminade Colleg
11.92
nwi
2
12
Bahm, Alex
Thousand Islands
11.92
nwi
17
14
Karas, David
Eastview
11.93
nwi
18
14
Grant, Jelanie
Father Henry Car
11.93
nwi
2
16
Brown, Jameel
Fletcher's Meado
11.98
nwi
2
17
Montinat, Birko
Neil McNeil
11.99
nwi
2
17
Haenni, Dustin
Eastview
11.99
nwi
17
19
Tsang, Edgar
St Thomas of Vil
12.01
nwi
11
20
Boutiler, Jordan
London Central
12.04
nwi
4
20
Watts, Deon
Fletcher's Meado
12.04
nwi
14
22
Burns, Dylan
Thousand Islands
12.05
nwi
22
22
Locke-Herbert, Jaydon
Pope John Paul I
12.05
nwi
11
22
Schurman, Taylor
Eastview
12.05
nwi
15
25
Worth, Brian
Neil McNeil
12.13
nwi
3
26
Chen, Alfred
Mary Ward
12.14
nwi
3
26
Owusu, Randy
Bramalea Seconda
12.14
nwi
13
28
Kerto, Kenny
Pope John Paul I
12.19
nwi
14
29
Bailey, Ryan
St Thomas of Vil
12.23
nwi
9
29
Harris, Conor
Neil McNeil
12.23
nwi
2
31
Clement, Donald
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.25
nwi
12
32
Cudmore, Jim
Crestwood
12.29
nwi
1
33
Mahenthiran, Gowsigan
Central Technica
12.30
nwi
3
34
Lepp, Connor
Port Perry
12.34
nwi
3
35
Kouyaumjian, Mac
Eastview
12.36
nwi
14
36
Boateng, Michael
Monsignor Percy
12.37
nwi
22
37
Adjei, Kevin
Neil McNeil
12.38
nwi
4
38
Gonci, Cameron
Sir Allan MacNab
12.39
nwi
1
39
Belita, Joshua
Francis Liberman
12.43
nwi
11
40
Lanni, Evan
St Thomas of Vil
12.44
nwi
13
40
Toneguzzo, Dante
St Thomas of Vil
12.44
nwi
9
42
Nanni, Ben
Crestwood
12.46
nwi
1
43
Stewart, Matthew
Bramalea Seconda
12.47
nwi
19
43
Palmer, Steve
Bramalea Seconda
12.47
nwi
19
45
Wight, Joshua
Francis Liberman
12.48
nwi
19
46
Clement, Charles
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.49
nwi
16
47
Floyd, Spencer
Crestwood
12.50
nwi
1
47
James Hosten, Shaquille
Neil McNeil
12.50
nwi
3
49
Orliola, Bayo
Father Henry Car
12.54
nwi
1
50
Mejia, Corey
Cardinal Newman
12.57
nwi
11
51
Taylor, O'Shea
York Mills
12.62
nwi
21
51
Edwards, Josh
Trenton
12.62
nwi
16
51
Telehanic, Tomas
St Francis Xavie
12.62
nwi
13
54
Polley, Cameron
Dunbarton
12.73
nwi
20
54
fernandes, Raymond
St Francis Xavie
12.73
nwi
12
56
Poy, Michael
Crescent
12.74
nwi
3
57
Smikle, Caleb
RS McLaughlin
12.77
nwi
5
58
Janczak, Matt
Monsignor Paul D
12.80
nwi
6
59
Heslip, Sam
Eastview
12.85
nwi
20
60
Woodward, Julian
Trinity College
12.87
nwi
16
61
Palomo, Ken
Chaminade Colleg
12.88
nwi
1
63
Mcdonald, Zach
Crestwood
12.90
nwi
1
63
Jones, Ryan
St Michael's - T
12.90
nwi
6
65
George, Philon
RH King Academy
12.91
nwi
4
65
Tedjo, Alan
St Aloysius Gonz
12.91
nwi
3
67
Cheung, Michael
London Central
12.92
nwi
6
68
Globe, Graeme
St Michael's - T
12.93
nwi
5
69
Barut, Michael
Neil McNeil
12.95
nwi
7
69
Liu, Jackie
North Toronto
12.95
nwi
18
71
Garcia, Jonathan
Neil McNeil
12.98
nwi
8
72
Bungay, Jhon
Francis Liberman
13.00
nwi
19
73
Daly, Dominic
James Cardinal M
13.03
nwi
18
74
Williams-Shephe, Shaquil
Pope John Paul I
13.08
nwi
9
75
Priolo, Christian
Chaminade Colleg
13.18
nwi
19
76
Zhang, Johnny
North Toronto
13.20
nwi
15
77
Buckley, Luke
St Michael's - T
13.30
nwi
5
78
Hu, Jason
University of To
13.31
nwi
22
79
Chung, Kevin
Trinity College
13.36
nwi
21
80
Sterling, Adrian
Birchmount Park
13.44
nwi
8
81
Wa-Kyendo, Emmanuel
Trinity College
13.48
nwi
21
82
Voung, Francis
Francis Liberman
13.52
nwi
12
82
Lo, Garrick
Dr Norman Bethun
13.52
nwi
22
84
Cappa, Mauro
St Michael's - T
13.55
nwi
8
84
Pintalemus, Jose
Archbishop Romer
13.55
nwi
1
86
Smith, Braeden
St Mary's - Broc
13.56
nwi
14
87
O'Connell, Peter
St Aloysius Gonz
13.59
nwi
1
88
Furgiuele, Stephen
St Thomas of Vil
13.61
nwi
22
88
King, Michael
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.61
nwi
19
90
Brown, Brady
Archbishop Romer
13.62
nwi
13
91
Vavaroutsos, Chris
St Michael's - T
13.66
nwi
7
92
Robregado, Ruell
Turner Fenton
13.68
nwi
17
93
Arama, Daniel
Newtonbrook
13.75
nwi
1
94
Lippa, Raffi
North Toronto
13.76
nwi
20
95
Brown, Aaron
Crestwood
13.86
nwi
1
96
Enkhbat, Batileg
Newtonbrook
13.88
nwi
14
96
Wu, Aadrian
University of To
13.88
nwi
13
98
Naraine, Matthew
Bayview Glen
13.94
nwi
20
99
Bascombe, Corey
Dante Alighieri
14.02
nwi
4
100
Kerr, Sean
Richview CI
14.04
nwi
21
101
Dubale, Michael
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.07
nwi
10
102
Yang, Kenny
Albert Campbell
14.16
nwi
16
103
D'Iorio, Matt
Richview CI
14.35
nwi
18
104
Khalid, Asim
Don Mills
14.40
nwi
9
105
Novack, Aaron
York Mills
14.70
nwi
14
106
Pydiah, Tesham
St Francis Xavie
14.79
nwi
16
107
Kokos, Jakub
Trinity College
15.00
nwi
12
108
Chao, Clement
University of To
15.26
nwi
15
109
Kiatipis, Jared
Stouffville
15.30
nwi
8
110
Hu, george
North Toronto
17.10
nwi
15
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barfi, Akua
Father Henry Car
13.32
nwi
1
2
Strath, Larissa
Innisdale
13.39
nwi
2
3
Soriano, Julia
Michael Power-St
13.48
nwi
1
4
Asafu-Adjaye, Chauntae
Fletcher's Meado
13.50
nwi
1
5
Boadu, Melissa
Father Henry Car
13.51
nwi
1
6
Forde, Kadiane
Francis Liberman
13.58
nwi
8
7
Tawio, Tobi
RH King Academy
13.66
nwi
2
8
Baylis, Tyanna
Fletcher's Meado
13.67
nwi
1
9
Shemeeka, Woods
All Saints - Whi
13.77
nwi
1
10
Mitrvski, Erika
All Saints - Whi
13.81
nwi
10
11
Mgliochetti, Bianca
Dante Alighieri
13.86
nwi
2
12
Adeniji, Adenla
Richview CI
13.96
nwi
1
13
Clark, Maddison
St Thomas of Vil
13.97
nwi
5
14
Parolin, Sonya
Michael Power-St
14.00
nwi
3
15
Preprah, Phyllis
Monsignor Percy
14.03
nwi
7
15
Angoh, Sophie
Mary Ward
14.03
nwi
2
17
Williams, Samantha
Francis Liberman
14.16
nwi
6
18
Kinwani, Stephanie
Father Henry Car
14.17
nwi
1
19
Del Rosso, Taylor
Central Collegia
14.18
nwi
7
20
Corney, Marla
Thousand Islands
14.20
nwi
9
21
Plummer, Khadijah
Trafalgar Castle
14.31
nwi
10
22
Jones, Karia
York Mills
14.32
nwi
6
23
Roberts, Simone
Monsignor Paul D
14.38
nwi
3
24
Osei, Peggy
Michael Power-St
14.46
nwi
3
25
Hudson, Tamera
All Saints - Whi
14.49
nwi
1
26
Henderson, Jamila
Pine Ridge
14.55
nwi
2
27
Pasternak, Stefanie
St Joseph's - Wi
14.56
nwi
10
28
Hall, Robin
London Central
14.58
nwi
4
29
Wright, Erica
Mary Ward
14.62
nwi
3
30
Fortune, Makasha
J Clarke Richard
14.66
nwi
10
30
Nijantakyi, Sarah
Monsignor Percy
14.66
nwi
12
32
Cente, Rashumba
J Clarke Richard
14.68
nwi
8
32
Lackay, Tazzie
Eastview
14.68
nwi
5
34
Boayke, Ashley
Father Henry Car
14.75
nwi
2
35
Bryant, Rachel
Bramalea Seconda
14.78
nwi
8
36
Pang, Crystal
Dr Norman Bethun
14.83
nwi
9
37
Gojevic, Nela
York Mills
14.84
nwi
6
38
Rose, Nicole
St Francis Xavie
14.85
nwi
9
39
Bates, Aaleisha
St Mary's - Broc
14.88
nwi
8
40
Bianchi, Nicole
Michael Power-St
14.89
nwi
3
41
Marin, Michelle
St Thomas of Vil
14.90
nwi
9
41
Dockery-Bruce, Teshawna
Monsignor Percy
14.90
nwi
10
41
Patterson-Reid, Nita
Fletcher's Meado
14.90
nwi
1
44
Kamali, Mariam
Mary Ward
15.10
nwi
3
45
Cole, Paloma
Bayview Glen
15.17
nwi
9
46
Irwanto, Evelyn
Dr Norman Bethun
15.21
nwi
1
47
St.Juste, Poushal
Michael Power-St
15.34
nwi
4
48
Liberatore, Alexandra
St Thomas of Vil
15.39
nwi
12
49
Mason, Katrina
Crestwood
15.47
nwi
1
49
Vezina, Natalie
London Central
15.47
nwi
4
51
Chen, Celia
Dr Norman Bethun
15.53
nwi
6
52
Narkaj, Klotilda
Michael Power-St
15.58
nwi
4
53
McDonald, Madeline
Lawrence Park
15.62
nwi
1
54
Radwank, Rana
All Saints - Whi
15.74
nwi
7
55
Brasil, Chantel
Cardinal Newman
15.79
nwi
10
56
Czegledy, Nicole
Trinity College
15.84
nwi
8
57
Graham, Korina
St Mary's - Broc
16.05
nwi
9
58
Wong, Elizabeth
York Mills
16.19
nwi
5
59
Davidson, Tiffany
Fletcher's Meado
16.21
nwi
4
60
Atoe, Desma
St Joseph's - Wi
16.66
nwi
11
61
Mahmood, Rahma
Lester B Pearson
16.85
nwi
11
62
NkunZimana, Sandrine
Trinity College
18.69
nwi
9
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pinneiro, Nkeka
All Saints - Whi
13.18
nwi
16
2
Williams, Chante
Birchmount Park
13.42
nwi
1
3
Williams, Alizia
St Joan of Arc -
13.47
nwi
1
4
Mason, Ketura
Mary Ward
13.50
nwi
1
5
Gayle, Tatyana
Father Henry Car
13.54
nwi
1
6
Kyei, Gifty
Father Henry Car
13.69
nwi
1
7
Adu, Abigil
Monsignor Percy
13.84
nwi
17
8
MacIsaac, Caileigh
Uxbridge
13.90
nwi
1
9
Wilkins, Sashavna
Bramalea Seconda
13.97
nwi
15
10
Vassel, Chantell
Father Henry Car
14.09
nwi
2
10
Romaniw, Olivia
St Thomas More
14.09
nwi
3
10
Henry, Siara
Francis Liberman
14.09
nwi
15
13
Odvnaike, Opeyemi
Bramalea Seconda
14.15
nwi
11
14
Yamoah, Nancy
Father Henry Car
14.25
nwi
2
15
Wilson, Teshawna
Cardinal Newman
14.29
nwi
6
16
Harnum, Madi
RS McLaughlin
14.33
nwi
1
17
Stall, Taniesha
Father John Redm
14.39
nwi
8
17
Sales, Kelsey
Crestwood
14.39
nwi
1
19
Robest, Naomi
Father Henry Car
14.41
nwi
1
20
Silimanis, Chanel
Birchmount Park
14.42
nwi
1
21
Clark, Ali
London Central
14.46
nwi
1
21
Amaning, Lisa
St Joseph's - Wi
14.46
nwi
12
23
Julien, Anisah
Dunbarton
14.48
nwi
7
24
Swampillai, Andriea
St Joseph's - Wi
14.51
nwi
13
25
Thomas, Kadesha
Pine Ridge
14.56
nwi
3
26
Bennett, Rachel
Thousand Islands
14.58
nwi
17
27
Bradshaw, Bayleigh
Crestwood
14.61
nwi
1
28
Wilmot, Tenisha
Pine Ridge
14.66
nwi
3
29
Pacesa, Vistoria
Father John Redm
14.68
nwi
7
29
MacIsaac, Erin
Uxbridge
14.68
nwi
2
31
Martins, Nicoya
St Francis Xavie
14.70
nwi
11
31
Enavorke, Elohor
Father John Redm
14.70
nwi
13
31
Ecker, Victoria
All Saints - Whi
14.70
nwi
14
34
Crawford, Shantelle
Fletcher's Meado
14.72
nwi
5
35
Shelton, Julia
Cawthra Park
14.76
nwi
3
36
Ogbeide, Alero
Trafalgar Castle
14.78
nwi
15
36
Moodie, Kashauna
Pope John Paul I
14.78
nwi
7
38
Neatby, Christina
Father John Redm
14.83
nwi
14
39
Tusi, Juoy
St Thomas of Vil
14.86
nwi
8
-
Crestwood, Unknown
Crestwood
14.88
nwi
1
40
Hastings, Sade
Bramalea Seconda
14.89
nwi
13
41
Naraine, Lauren
Bayview Glen
14.91
nwi
13
42
Caringal, Alissa
St Joseph's - Wi
14.93
nwi
6
43
Amo-Bafri, Shirley
Father Henry Car
14.95
nwi
2
44
Jones, Samantha
St Thomas of Vil
14.97
nwi
9
45
Opoku, Jacqueline
Archbishop Romer
15.02
nwi
1
46
Boadi, Alysia
Birchmount Park
15.05
nwi
6
47
Jannelle, Hanna
Crestwood
15.07
nwi
1
48
Collins, Yanique
Pine Ridge
15.08
nwi
2
49
Davis, Brooklyn
Crestwood
15.12
nwi
1
49
Johnson, Siobhan
Fletcher's Meado
15.12
nwi
8
51
Lee, Stephanie
St Francis Xavie
15.15
nwi
9
52
Ricketts, Bernadette
Michael Power-St
15.16
nwi
3
53
Vigna, Sierra
St Thomas of Vil
15.17
nwi
17
54
Alimoglu, Zaynalo
St Francis Xavie
15.20
nwi
10
55
Daley, Chante
Fletcher's Meado
15.21
nwi
4
56
Edwards, Marley
Pine Ridge
15.24
nwi
2
57
Calbury, Melissa
Trenton
15.29
nwi
4
58
Ward, Meagan
Cardinal Newman
15.31
nwi
9
59
Loshaw, Brookelyn
Trenton
15.35
nwi
6
60
Brown, Krystal
Archbishop Romer
15.37
nwi
15
61
Trotman, Lea
St Thomas of Vil
15.41
nwi
17
62
Wang, Mary
University of To
15.43
nwi
7
63
Katie, Garrets
RS McLaughlin
15.44
nwi
1
64
Tushingham, Alex
Anderson Collegi
15.50
nwi
11
64
White, Alaina
Thousand Islands
15.50
nwi
17
66
Wright, Bethany
Monsignor Paul D
15.52
nwi
5
66
Woo, Michelle
Albert Campbell
15.52
nwi
14
68
Ferguson, Mikaela
London Central
15.55
nwi
5
68
Karmally, Natalie
St Clement's - T
15.55
nwi
14
70
Feng, Diana
Albert Campbell
15.57
nwi
16
70
Davidson, Alexandra
St Francis Xavie
15.57
nwi
13
70
Donovan, Kasia
Trinity College
15.57
nwi
12
73
Zhang, Lucy
Dr Norman Bethun
15.78
nwi
13
74
Bartoli, Sadie
Crestwood
15.81
nwi
1
75
Parks, Carly
Crestwood
15.83
nwi
1
76
King, Kenisha
Cardinal Newman
15.84
nwi
10
77
Camozzi, Christine
Monsignor Paul D
15.86
nwi
5
78
Wang, Ellen
Dr Norman Bethun
15.87
nwi
17
79
Carr, Natasha
St Mary's - Broc
16.00
nwi
14
80
Chang, Mary
Dr Norman Bethun
16.08
nwi
14
81
Taylor, Alexandria
All Saints - Whi
16.10
nwi
12
82
Wong, Agnes
St Francis Xavie
16.13
nwi
7
83
Lechner, Gabriella
Dr Norman Bethun
16.14
nwi
14
84
Yip, Vivienne
Mary Ward
16.17
nwi
5
85
Mighty, Tashawna
Archbishop Romer
16.18
nwi
11
86
Camacho, Priscilla
Fletcher's Meado
16.28
nwi
4
87
Germayne-May, Flores
Cardinal Newman
16.29
nwi
6
88
Bumbuya, Mahinty
Archbishop Romer
16.42
nwi
15
89
Roque, Ashley
Our Lady of Lour
16.65
nwi
11
90
Drosdowech, Nadine
London Central
16.82
nwi
5
91
Amponsah, Constance
Archbishop Romer
17.06
nwi
15
92
Hudson, Rayandra
Cawthra Park
17.09
nwi
5
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bell-Spence, Jonelle
Bramalea Seconda
12.64
nwi
7
2
Harris, Sheereen
Mary Ward
12.70
nwi
1
3
Amo-Mensa, Eva
Father Henry Car
12.74
nwi
1
4
Aidoo, Stphanie
Father Henry Car
12.80
nwi
1
5
Archer, Ocian
Innisdale
12.93
nwi
1
6
Palmer, Claudine
Mary Ward
12.95
nwi
1
7
Thomas, Deanna
Innisdale
13.03
nwi
1
7
Ehrhardt, Caroline
Espanola
13.03
nwi
2
9
Jespessen, Lauren
London Central
13.19
nwi
2
10
Smith Foster, Christina
Father Henry Car
13.24
nwi
2
11
San Cartier, Serena
Lo-Ellen Park
13.27
nwi
2
12
Clarke, Jalicia
J Clarke Richard
13.29
nwi
12
13
Li, Karen
Anderson Collegi
13.32
nwi
6
14
Rouse, Brittany
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.34
nwi
3
14
Weathers, Nicollette
Father John Redm
13.34
nwi
1
16
Woldu, Salem
RH King Academy
13.50
nwi
3
17
Marrella, Bianca
Michael Power-St
13.51
nwi
2
18
Brereton, Tamar
Oakwood
13.56
nwi
14
19
Canham, Emilie
Cardinal Newman
13.73
nwi
6
20
Brown-Grimes, Shante
J Clarke Richard
13.76
nwi
13
20
Gaeta, Amanda
St Thomas of Vil
13.76
nwi
6
22
Norton, Cassandra
Innisdale
13.77
nwi
3
23
Richards, Anjelica
Father Henry Car
13.79
nwi
2
24
Caggiano, Nicole
St Thomas of Vil
13.85
nwi
10
25
Amankwaah, Rhonda
Father Henry Car
13.87
nwi
2
26
Davidson, Kelsey
Cardinal Newman
13.90
nwi
8
26
Long, Taneka
Oakwood
13.90
nwi
9
28
Steele-Gray, Lisa
Richview CI
13.91
nwi
1
29
Gunnis, Tiosha
Father Henry Car
13.92
nwi
3
30
Eava, Steph
Dunbarton
13.99
nwi
12
31
Liang, Jamie
Dr Norman Bethun
14.04
nwi
15
32
Aberdeen, Shannon
Francis Liberman
14.08
nwi
12
33
Whey, Jacklyn
St Aloysius Gonz
14.10
nwi
4
34
Henry, Sammecca
Monsignor Percy
14.18
nwi
15
35
Vela, Sitembile
Oakwood
14.24
nwi
7
35
Blagrove, Jheanelle
Richview CI
14.24
nwi
1
37
Joseph, Chelsey
Cardinal Newman
14.25
nwi
7
37
Harte, Dominique
Pine Ridge
14.25
nwi
4
39
Graham, Tisha
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.30
nwi
3
40
Pelley-Smith, Natasha
Anderson Collegi
14.39
nwi
10
41
Casey, Jaclyn
St Thomas of Vil
14.44
nwi
1
42
Shanmaugaratnam, Abi
Pope John Paul I
14.45
nwi
14
42
Bryant, Amy
Trenton
14.45
nwi
4
44
Allman, Alijah
Pine Ridge
14.49
nwi
4
45
Salwonczyk, Megan
St Joseph's - Wi
14.53
nwi
9
46
Wright, Jenicia
Monsignor Paul D
14.61
nwi
5
47
Scalon, Jodi
J Clarke Richard
14.73
nwi
10
48
Mclaughlin, Brianna
Dunbarton
14.78
nwi
11
49
Moe, Crystal
J Clarke Richard
14.82
nwi
10
50
Wilson, Brio
Dunbarton
14.86
nwi
8
50
Chen, Melissa
St Thomas of Vil
14.86
nwi
7
52
Hui, Maggie
Dr Norman Bethun
14.88
nwi
8
53
Fabbriciano, Alana
St Thomas of Vil
15.01
nwi
15
53
Thompson, Mary
Monsignor Paul D
15.01
nwi
4
55
DiFlaviane, Daniella
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15.02
nwi
12
56
Fregoli, Cloe
Michael Power-St
15.03
nwi
4
57
Davis, Desiree
St Joseph's - Wi
15.08
nwi
9
58
Samuel, Allison
St Joseph's - Wi
15.11
nwi
15
59
Cheng, Elaine
Dr Norman Bethun
15.16
nwi
15
60
Flewelling, Allie
Eastview
15.27
nwi
14
61
Green, Vivica
Newtonbrook
15.35
nwi
1
62
Humbicki, Hannah
Trinity College
15.39
nwi
12
62
Tang-Higgins, Mary
Pine Ridge
15.39
nwi
3
64
Guevara, Gabrielle
St Joseph's - Wi
15.50
nwi
7
65
Yeuang, Joanne
Albert Campbell
15.70
nwi
11
66
Chan, Serene
Albert Campbell
16.10
nwi
9
67
Quitlong, Robyn
Francis Liberman
16.32
nwi
11
68
Maloney, Meghan
Fletcher's Meado
16.56
nwi
9
69
Graham, Robynn
Eastview
16.91
nwi
7
70
Sabornido, Samantha
St Joseph's - Wi
16.92
nwi
11
71
Ropero, Shantel
Trafalgar Castle
16.96
nwi
13
72
Marchese, Sara
Dante Alighieri
16.98
nwi
6
73
Fallico, Danielle
Michael Power-St
17.02
nwi
4
74
Chin, Summer
Birchmount Park
17.05
nwi
5
75
Patterson, Juliana
Birchmount Park
17.50
nwi
5
76
Manro, Nadia
St Thomas of Vil
18.00
nwi
12
77
Damiani, Alexandra
St Thomas of Vil
18.59
nwi
11
78
Gvoc, Lou
Trafalgar Castle
18.63
nwi
13
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
68409 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
120 shares:
Nike / John Rowland Games
,
Albert Campbell College Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
All Saints Catholic Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
,
Anderson Collegiate & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Nike / John Rowland Games
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
30
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
47
2
2011
1
171
3
2010
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#nike
#john-rowland
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!