Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Nike / John Rowland Games
April 28th 2018 Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Report
Block
30 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2013 Apr 27th
Results
Video
News
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
30
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
47
2
2011
1
171
3
2010
1
1
Media for 2013
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2013 Results - Nike / John Rowland Games
Apr 28th 2013, 4:21pm
Attending groups
Loretto College School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Nelson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
Our Lady Of Lourdes Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
Trenton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Trenton, Ontario
Cardinal Newman Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Country Day School - King City
St Michael High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
James Cardinal McGuigan CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Chaminade College School Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Notre Dame Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
St Mary's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kitchener, Ontario
Thomas A Stewart Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Peterborough, Ontario
Birchmount Park CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Toronto French School- Toronto
St Jean De Brebeuf High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodbridge, Ontario
Neil McNeil High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Father John Redmond Catholic School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Westdale Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, Ontario
Paris District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Paris, Ontario
Courtice Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Courtice, Ontario
Wexford Collegiate School for the Arts Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Crescent School - Willowdale
Eastview Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
St Patrick Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Bishop Allen Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
Highland Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Dundas, Ontario
Georgian Bay Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Meaford, Ontario
R.S. McLaughlin Collegiate & V I Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
Francis Libermann Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
Innisdale Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
Northern Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Richview Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Port Hope High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Hope, Ontario
Uxbridge Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Uxbridge, Ontario
Stratford Central Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Stratford, Ontario
Monsignor Paul Dwyer High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshawa, Ontario
Mary Ward Catholic Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
John Polanyi Collegiate Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Cawthra Park Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
St George International Clg Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Michael Power/st Joseph Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/ON
Bishop Reding Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Milton, Ontario
Stratford Northwestern Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Stratford, Ontario
Anderson Collegiate & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
Dr Norman Bethune CI Track and Field and Cross Country - Agincourt, Ontario
ESC Saint-Frere-Andre Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Erindale Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Mississauga, Ontario
Loretto Abbey Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Father Henry Carr Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Lester B Pearson Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
St Thomas Aquinas Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
Henry Street High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
George Vanier Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Havergal College Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Joan Of Arc Catholic Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Maple, Ontario
Woodland Christian High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Breslau, Ontario
Ernestown Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Odessa, Ontario
Blessed Mother Teresa Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
West Ferris Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Bay, Ontario
All Saints Catholic Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
Ecole Mgr-de-charbonnel Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Marshall McLuhan Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Holy Trinity Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakville, Ontario
Norwell District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Palmerston, Ontario
Sydenham High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sydenham, Ontario
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Trinity College - Port Hope
Donald A Wilson Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
St Joseph Morrow Sec Park Track & Field and Cross Country - Willowdale, Ontario
St Michael's College School Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Chinguacousy Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Lord Dorchester SS Track & Field and Cross Country - Dorchester, Ontario
Lasalle Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
Pope John Paul II CSS Track and Field and Cross Country - Scarborough, Ontario
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
Notre Dame Catholic Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ajax, Ontario
Brebeuf College School Track and Field and Cross Country - North York, Ontario
Central Technical School Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St Edmund Campion Track & Field and Cross Country - Brampton, Ontario
Centennial Collegiate & Vi Track & Field and Cross Country - Guelph, Ontario
General Panet Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Petawawa, Ontario
Woburn Collegiate Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
St. Thomas of Villanova - King City Track and Field and Cross Country - King City, Ontario
Dunbarton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pickering, Ontario
William L Mackenzie Coll Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Invited groups
2013
Nike / John Rowland Games
2013 Results - Nike / John Rowland Games
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Apr 28th 2013, 4:21pm
Nike / John Rowland Games
- Apr 27, 2013
Toronto, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
All Saints - Whitby
Anderson Collegiate
Bayview Glen
Birchmount Park CI
Bishop Allen Academy
Bishop P.F. Reding
Blessed Mother Teresa - Scarborough
Brebeuf College
Cardinal Newman Cath - Scarborough
Cawthra Park
Centennial Collegiate
Central Technical
Chaminade College
Chinguacousy
Country Day
Courtice
Crescent
Donald A. Wilson
Dr Norman Bethune
Dunbarton
Eastview
Erindale
Ernestown
ESC Saint-Frere-Andre
Father Henry Carr
Father John Redmond
Francis Libermann
General Panet
Georges Vanier - North York
Georgian Bay
Havergal
Henry Street
Highland
Hillfield Strathallan
Holy Trinity - Oakville
Innisdale
James Cardinal McGuigan
John Polanyi
La Salle - Kingston
Lester B Pearson CI - Scarborough
Lord Dorchester
Loretto Abbey
Loretto College
Marshall McLuhan
Mary Ward
Michael Power-St Joseph’s
Monsignor Charbonnel
Monsignor Paul Dwyer Catholic
Neil McNeil
Nelson
Northern - Toronto
Norwell
Notre Dame - Ajax
Notre Dame - Burlington
Our Lady of Lourdes
Paris
Pope John Paul II - Scarborough
Port Hope
Richview CI
Royal St. George's
RS McLaughlin
Sir Wilfrid Laurier CI - Scarborough
St Edmund Campion
St Jean de Brebeuf - Vaughn
St Joan of Arc - Maple
St Joseph's Morrow Park - Willowdale
St Mary's - Kitchener
St Michael - Niagra Falls
St Michael's - Toronto CISAA
St Patrick - Toronto
St Thomas Aquinas - London
St Thomas of Villanova - King City
Stratford Central
Stratford Northwestern
Sydenham
Thomas A Stewart
Toronto French
Trenton
Trinity College
Uxbridge
West Ferris
Westdale
Wexford
William Lyon Mackenzie
Woburn
Woodland Christian
|
100m
|
400m
|
1500m
|
3000m
|
80m Hurdles
|
100m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hector, Aaron
Father Henry Car
11.24
nwi
1
2
Husbands, Vishon
Father Henry Car
11.70
nwi
1
3
Badali, Andrew
St Michael's - T
11.77
nwi
1
4
Riley, Logan
All Saints - Whi
11.79
nwi
4
5
Thibeault, Connor
Marshall McLuhan
11.92
nwi
2
6
Bonzie, Randalf
Father Henry Car
11.94
nwi
1
7
Thompson, Leacroft
St Edmund Campio
11.96
nwi
1
8
Galleta, Kevin
Francis Liberman
12.10
nwi
4
9
Charles - McOy, Ta
Blessed Mother T
12.12
nwi
4
10
Galiwango, Isaac
Father Henry Car
12.19
nwi
1
11
Abdullahi, Ramzi
John Polanyi
12.19
nwi
2
12
Pallico, Giorgio
Marshall McLuhan
12.23
nwi
3
13
Aketepe, Dotun
Innisdale
12.30
nwi
2
14
Riley, Tyson
All Saints - Whi
12.30
nwi
2
15
Hood, Zach
Nelson
12.34
nwi
8
16
Renieris, Kostas
Hillfield Strath
12.35
nwi
2
17
Redhead, Jamar
St Thomas of Vil
12.37
nwi
4
18
Kporodu, Shemar
All Saints - Whi
12.44
nwi
3
19
Castano, Herando
William Lyon Mac
12.47
nwi
8
20
Topitsch, Marko
All Saints - Whi
12.50
nwi
3
21
Mohamed, Tytan
Northern - Toron
12.51
nwi
4
22
Pullen, William
Eastview
12.55
nwi
2
23
Awwanka, Jesse
Michael Power-St
12.60
nwi
1
24
Rizzo, Jonathon
St Michael's - T
12.70
nwi
3
25
Virtusio, Ed
Mary Ward
12.70
nwi
6
26
Eichie, Valour
Father Henry Car
12.70
nwi
5
27
Owiwole, Michael
Trinity College
12.73
nwi
5
28
Osuji, Ebuka
Michael Power-St
12.75
nwi
7
29
Modina, Kenneth
Mary Ward
12.78
nwi
7
30
Ramlogan, Philip
Marshall McLuhan
12.81
nwi
5
31
Rollox, Jahleel
Francis Liberman
12.86
nwi
6
32
Meriel, Bryan
Marshall McLuhan
12.87
nwi
6
33
Loregnard, Dionte
St Patrick - Tor
12.89
nwi
8
34
Raagas, John
Mary Ward
12.90
nwi
4
35
Bakalenikov, Nikit
William Lyon Mac
13.00
nwi
8
36
Araullo, Miguel
Francis Liberman
13.02
nwi
6
37
Parisi, Sam
St Thomas of Vil
13.04
nwi
3
38
Kama, Jeremy
Marshall McLuhan
13.05
nwi
5
39
Charter, Tyas
St Michael's - T
13.05
nwi
1
40
Lucero, Ellesor
Mary Ward
13.10
nwi
3
41
Aquino, Ira
St Patrick - Tor
13.12
nwi
5
42
Watson, Ethan
Bishop Allen Aca
13.16
nwi
4
43
Limcompao, Domenic
Chaminade Colleg
13.17
nwi
5
44
Husian, Paul
Neil McNeil
13.19
nwi
7
45
Jones, Rashad
Neil McNeil
13.21
nwi
7
46
Sales, Kyle
Brebeuf College
13.27
nwi
8
47
Taylor, Alex
St Michael's - T
13.28
nwi
7
48
Abante, Justin
Marshall McLuhan
13.45
nwi
7
49
John, Tryell
Northern - Toron
13.48
nwi
6
50
Manzano, Michael
Marshall McLuhan
13.66
nwi
9
51
Steele, Aiden
Cawthra Park
13.68
nwi
2
52
Aguleufo, Ugo
St Patrick - Tor
13.71
nwi
6
53
Omyele, Victor
St Patrick - Tor
13.80
nwi
8
54
Brathwaite, Shaqui
Marshall McLuhan
13.88
nwi
6
55
Repatacodo, Dave
Marshall McLuhan
13.93
nwi
9
56
Tabayonyong, Deion
Marshall McLuhan
13.97
nwi
7
57
Germind, Jasper
Marshall McLuhan
14.01
nwi
8
58
Wontocca, Time
Trinity College
14.30
nwi
5
59
Lalata, Emmaneul
Brebeuf College
14.37
nwi
7
60
Ejumudo, Bote
Dunbarton
14.40
nwi
3
61
Muliberan, Lesley
St Patrick - Tor
14.52
nwi
8
62
Carpo, John
St Patrick - Tor
14.57
nwi
3
63
Carpo, Paul
St Patrick - Tor
14.76
nwi
4
64
Clarence, Jason
Marshall McLuhan
14.95
nwi
9
65
Sicova, Marc
Brebeuf College
15.59
nwi
2
66
DiSerio, Luca
Chaminade Colleg
15.62
nwi
5
67
Ayeni, Stophen
Trinity College
16.77
nwi
6
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reason, Kurdel
All Saints - Whi
11.94
nwi
1
2
Asante, Ronald
Father Henry Car
12.22
nwi
1
3
Allen Barnum, Shem
William Lyon Mac
12.24
nwi
8
4
Lee, Nicholas
Mary Ward
12.29
nwi
1
5
Callander, Thomas
Wexford
12.33
nwi
10
6
Pierre, Patrick
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.47
nwi
2
7
Battero, Adam
Michael Power-St
12.50
nwi
5
8
Adule, Timothy
St Patrick - Tor
12.61
nwi
1
9
Adriano, Alessio
Michael Power-St
12.62
nwi
6
10
Borges, Xavier
Father John Redm
12.73
nwi
3
11
Hou, Aaron
Mary Ward
12.74
nwi
2
12
Joseph, Jeremiah
Francis Liberman
12.81
nwi
9
13
Rerri, Teke
Hillfield Strath
12.82
nwi
7
14
Stuivenberg, Gerri
Michael Power-St
12.82
nwi
2
15
Baig, Soman
Dunbarton
12.86
nwi
4
16
Sales, Fred
Brebeuf College
12.89
nwi
6
17
Acheampong, Nana
Lester B Pearson
12.91
nwi
8
18
Guevara, Joseph
Cardinal Newman
12.91
nwi
3
19
Senger, Kendrix
William Lyon Mac
12.94
nwi
5
20
Arquillano, Jp
Father John Redm
12.95
nwi
2
21
Bah, Adrian
Birchmount Park
12.98
nwi
1
22
Vendittelli, Luke
Bishop Allen Aca
12.99
nwi
10
23
Arica, Russell
Brebeuf College
13.02
nwi
8
24
Smith, Raheem
Dunbarton
13.05
nwi
2
25
Sequeira, Tyler
Pope John Paul I
13.06
nwi
4
26
Di Paolo, David
Country Day
13.07
nwi
7
26
Jones - Jewell, Pa
Eastview
13.07
nwi
8
28
Cuff, Lucas
Lester B Pearson
13.09
nwi
7
29
St. Louis, Connor
Hillfield Strath
13.11
nwi
6
30
Gharzeddine, Roudy
All Saints - Whi
13.12
nwi
3
31
Garisto, Joe
Chaminade Colleg
13.14
nwi
4
31
Mohammad, Azam
Birchmount Park
13.14
nwi
1
33
Bouret, Kenni
Neil McNeil
13.15
nwi
2
34
Underhill, Zack
Eastview
13.17
nwi
9
35
Sarfo - Boateng, J
Father Henry Car
13.18
nwi
1
36
Cardillo, Julian
St Jean de Brebe
13.21
nwi
5
37
Huckvale, Sean
Bishop Allen Aca
13.35
nwi
8
38
Varela, Diego
All Saints - Whi
13.37
nwi
2
39
Attiti, Alex
Father Henry Car
13.39
nwi
3
40
Matslishita, Dan
Anderson Collegi
13.43
nwi
6
41
Kissi, Chris
Neil McNeil
13.43
nwi
5
42
Pembele, Mitchell
Monsignor Charbo
13.45
nwi
3
43
Carbone, Tristan
Notre Dame - Aja
13.46
nwi
9
44
Manapat, Karlo
Mary Ward
13.46
nwi
5
45
Sinclair, Patick
Marshall McLuhan
13.50
nwi
9
46
Rose, Bradley
All Saints - Whi
13.51
nwi
4
47
Yousof, Osman
Sir Wilfrid Laur
13.54
nwi
6
48
Nunez, Emilio
Pope John Paul I
13.58
nwi
10
49
Polack, Jason
Eastview
13.59
nwi
7
50
Hutter - Coppin, C
Eastview
13.68
nwi
1
51
Gardner, Harrison
Royal St. George
13.70
nwi
6
52
Bossier, Denis
Cardinal Newman
13.71
nwi
8
53
Morris, Ian
Bishop Allen Aca
13.77
nwi
9
54
Matthews, Andrew
Bishop Allen Aca
13.87
nwi
7
55
Millares, Anthony
Pope John Paul I
13.88
nwi
10
56
Drury, Austin
Eastview
13.96
nwi
10
57
Tomlinson, Eric
ESC Saint-Frere-
14.04
nwi
3
58
Mann, Fraser
Brebeuf College
14.09
nwi
10
59
Islam, David
Father John Redm
14.10
nwi
4
60
Saavedra, Sebastia
Bishop Allen Aca
14.13
nwi
9
61
Malamis, Brandon
Bayview Glen
14.16
nwi
6
62
Downs, Connor
St Thomas of Vil
14.17
nwi
5
63
Silfa - Zambri, St
Eastview
14.42
nwi
2
64
McCalla, Raymond
John Polanyi
14.45
nwi
9
65
Castulo, Kevin
St Patrick - Tor
14.51
nwi
3
66
Huler, Nick
Eastview
14.52
nwi
5
67
Lacueste, Jason
Pope John Paul I
14.56
nwi
7
68
Pangilinan, Albert
Bayview Glen
14.58
nwi
7
69
Wren, Trever
Father John Redm
14.58
nwi
4
70
Ferreria, Eric
Marshall McLuhan
14.64
nwi
8
71
Manibon, Zandrei
St Patrick - Tor
14.68
nwi
10
72
Racco, Alex
St Thomas of Vil
14.74
nwi
4
73
LeRoux, Carter
Eastview
14.74
nwi
3
74
Delisca, Jega
Wexford
14.81
nwi
9
75
Vuu, Brandon
John Polanyi
15.07
nwi
8
76
Nguyen, Daniel
John Polanyi
15.09
nwi
7
77
Crooks, Jeliah
Dunbarton
15.14
nwi
5
78
Raso, Domenic
Brebeuf College
15.66
nwi
10
79
Olewski, Steve
St Patrick - Tor
15.81
nwi
4
80
McKee, Jonathan
Eastview
16.22
nwi
6
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Palmer Salmon, Dan
St Edmund Campio
11.52
nwi
1
2
Remarals, Gultburt
Monsignor Charbo
11.66
nwi
6
3
Pidlubny, Jalen
Mary Ward
11.70
nwi
1
4
Kelly, Taygue
Chaminade Colleg
11.79
nwi
3
5
Boateng, Jude
Father Henry Car
11.80
nwi
1
6
Brown, Jared
Eastview
11.81
nwi
2
7
Christie, David
Birchmount Park
11.82
nwi
1
8
Hopkins, Tyler
Nelson
11.82
nwi
11
9
Cumberbatch, Joshu
Brebeuf College
11.90
nwi
4
10
Angulo, Kevin
Chaminade Colleg
11.93
nwi
1
11
Morris, Alexander
Bishop Allen Aca
11.94
nwi
9
12
Kordich, Justice
Eastview
11.97
nwi
9
13
Morancie, Jerone
Father Henry Car
12.05
nwi
1
14
Arci, Michael
St Michael's - T
12.08
nwi
1
15
King, Deshawn
Pope John Paul I
12.11
nwi
11
16
Trivino, Aaron
Pope John Paul I
12.14
nwi
9
17
Hewak, Jesse
RS McLaughlin
12.16
nwi
7
18
Mensah, Prince
Chaminade Colleg
12.18
nwi
5
19
Nieuwhof, Sam
Eastview
12.22
nwi
1
20
Chan, Matthew
Dr Norman Bethun
12.24
nwi
11
21
Beaudoin, Marcel
Eastview
12.25
nwi
6
22
Chesson, Wyatt
Eastview
12.30
nwi
11
23
Mauicaem, Joffry
Francis Liberman
12.31
nwi
9
24
Wederburn, Donte
St Edmund Campio
12.31
nwi
2
25
Smith, Daniel
Francis Liberman
12.37
nwi
9
26
Karch, Justin
Nelson
12.39
nwi
12
27
Martinez, Jorge
Pope John Paul I
12.44
nwi
9
28
Guevara, Will
Birchmount Park
12.46
nwi
2
29
Laruffa, Andrew
Brebeuf College
12.47
nwi
4
30
Tacay - Nichols, N
Pope John Paul I
12.50
nwi
3
31
Yu, Jimmy
Dr Norman Bethun
12.52
nwi
10
32
Lalor, Meguel
James Cardinal M
12.53
nwi
4
33
Lee, Semar
John Polanyi
12.53
nwi
11
34
Kattan, Jason
Crescent
12.55
nwi
7
35
Amaral, David
Chaminade Colleg
12.57
nwi
6
36
Adu, Dennis
Chaminade Colleg
12.58
nwi
8
37
Weatherup, Cole
Cardinal Newman
12.62
nwi
2
38
Trach, Colin
West Ferris
12.63
nwi
8
39
Corows, Matthew
Crescent
12.65
nwi
3
40
Ithayanesan, Delax
Mary Ward
12.66
nwi
3
41
DaEira, Daniel
Chaminade Colleg
12.66
nwi
8
42
Espirito Santo, Jo
St Thomas of Vil
12.70
nwi
5
43
Lecce, Christian
St Michael's - T
12.74
nwi
2
44
Friginette, Kevin
Pope John Paul I
12.74
nwi
11
45
Finoro, Shayne
Our Lady of Lour
12.75
nwi
9
46
Aniaca, Adriane
St Michael's - T
12.78
nwi
10
47
Thusiar, Jude
St Michael's - T
12.79
nwi
4
48
Rooparinesingh, Co
John Polanyi
12.80
nwi
12
49
Baker, Adam
Northern - Toron
12.83
nwi
2
50
Farapan, Edison
Brebeuf College
12.83
nwi
6
51
McDowell, Taylor
Eastview
12.84
nwi
7
52
DeGeer, Erik
Eastview
12.85
nwi
7
53
Yang, Thomas
Donald A. Wilson
12.87
nwi
2
54
Forgie, Jason
Brebeuf College
12.88
nwi
4
55
Beckford, Tirane
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.90
nwi
10
56
Peter, Ethan
Neil McNeil
12.95
nwi
5
57
Sconza, Julian
Brebeuf College
12.96
nwi
4
58
Bennet, Sean
Lester B Pearson
13.03
nwi
6
59
Anderson, Riley
West Ferris
13.08
nwi
3
60
Adjei, Daniel
Brebeuf College
13.08
nwi
4
61
Raso, Anthony
Brebeuf College
13.08
nwi
3
62
Cada, Delano
John Polanyi
13.13
nwi
12
63
Scott, Khalid
All Saints - Whi
13.13
nwi
2
64
Luong, Michael
Chaminade Colleg
13.15
nwi
8
65
Rotundo, marco
St Michael's - T
13.18
nwi
10
66
Nostich, Jeremy
Dunbarton
13.19
nwi
5
67
Pacis, Ron
St Michael's - T
13.22
nwi
6
68
Tan, Raphael
Pope John Paul I
13.23
nwi
12
69
Blackwood, Adrian
James Cardinal M
13.24
nwi
8
70
Kelly, Loughlin
St Michael's - T
13.27
nwi
3
71
Wright, Noah
Eastview
13.28
nwi
6
72
Noche, Rummel
Francis Liberman
13.28
nwi
12
72
Paynter, Olugbala
Northern - Toron
13.28
nwi
3
74
Mastromattei, AJ
Francis Liberman
13.29
nwi
12
75
Nikolov, Victor
William Lyon Mac
13.32
nwi
5
76
Wong, Chris
Woburn
13.32
nwi
8
77
Paras, Marc
Francis Liberman
13.34
nwi
12
78
Ahmin, Sachin
Trinity College
13.35
nwi
7
79
Autencio, Kevin
Brebeuf College
13.47
nwi
6
80
Fernandes, Shane
Neil McNeil
13.48
nwi
10
81
Cheng, Laurence
Trinity College
13.48
nwi
7
82
Patterson, Nick
St Michael's - T
13.57
nwi
7
83
Charles, Simeon
Brebeuf College
13.63
nwi
4
84
Kaufmann, Max
Trinity College
13.64
nwi
8
85
Seo, Andy
St Michael's - T
13.72
nwi
11
86
Awenente, Giovanni
St Jean de Brebe
13.73
nwi
8
87
Roughton, Will
Trinity College
13.77
nwi
5
88
Belmwa, Harve
ESC Saint-Frere-
13.82
nwi
7
89
Gallivan, Liam
Monsignor Paul D
13.91
nwi
11
90
Tanimola, Akinseye
Northern - Toron
13.98
nwi
5
91
Stea, Luciano
St Jean de Brebe
14.34
nwi
10
92
Ahong, Dan
All Saints - Whi
14.36
nwi
10
93
Radamacher, Philli
Trinity College
14.39
nwi
9
94
Dagum, John
Brebeuf College
14.46
nwi
5
95
Patterson, Justin
Monsignor Paul D
15.13
nwi
12
96
Oliveira, nathan
Brebeuf College
15.64
nwi
10
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Shania
Wexford
13.07
nwi
1
2
McLeod, Channelle
Father John Redm
13.29
nwi
2
3
Campbell, Shadae
Father Henry Car
13.40
nwi
1
4
Weathers, Angelee
Father John Redm
13.43
nwi
2
5
Whervin,, Cruzat -
St Patrick - Tor
13.54
nwi
1
6
Williams, Keara
Cawthra Park
13.73
nwi
2
7
Obeng, Ashley
Father Henry Car
13.86
nwi
1
8
Ola - Adigun, Dami
Father Henry Car
13.88
nwi
7
9
Caranci, Brittany
Loretto Abbey
13.94
nwi
1
10
Mitchell, Natavia
Father Henry Car
14.02
nwi
1
11
Atkinson, Cassidy
St Thomas of Vil
14.04
nwi
4
12
Villagarcia, Gisse
Mary Ward
14.15
nwi
3
13
Bennett, Shaunalee
Father Henry Car
14.15
nwi
1
14
Rosalle, Ruth
Dunbarton
14.24
nwi
2
15
Graham, Katie
Eastview
14.50
nwi
2
16
Agada, Aileen
Bishop Allen Aca
14.53
nwi
5
17
Roberts, Geese Lee
Our Lady of Lour
14.54
nwi
2
18
Hillborn, Jennifer
Anderson Collegi
14.60
nwi
6
19
Brown, Tishauni
Sir Wilfrid Laur
14.63
nwi
1
20
Bayone, Amanda
Cardinal Newman
14.66
nwi
4
21
Ford, Taylor
All Saints - Whi
14.70
nwi
3
22
Ogeh, Tamarandobra
St Jean de Brebe
14.75
nwi
4
23
Hendrick, Sheya
Francis Liberman
14.76
nwi
4
24
McCourt, Megan
Innisdale
14.84
nwi
7
25
Pham, Catherine
Loretto Abbey
14.89
nwi
7
26
Yu, Jaisy
Dr Norman Bethun
14.90
nwi
8
26
Nugent, Shea
John Polanyi
14.90
nwi
3
28
Smith, Danika
All Saints - Whi
15.13
nwi
6
29
Manzo, Larissa
St Thomas of Vil
15.16
nwi
5
30
Manrique, Melanie
Loretto Abbey
15.18
nwi
8
31
Dixon, Summer - Br
Pope John Paul I
15.20
nwi
4
32
Pabon, Mariae
St Joseph's Morr
15.24
nwi
4
33
Brooks Smith, Tori
Donald A. Wilson
15.35
nwi
3
34
Janno, Jude
St Joseph's Morr
15.37
nwi
6
35
Lee, Jade
Dr Norman Bethun
15.42
nwi
3
36
Mane, Anne
St Joseph's Morr
15.49
nwi
4
37
Nilachart, Aom
Trenton
15.50
nwi
3
38
Macapagal, L' Haic
St Joseph's Morr
15.50
nwi
5
39
Eng, Michelle
Dr Norman Bethun
15.54
nwi
6
40
Dunbar, Shanice
Donald A. Wilson
15.59
nwi
2
41
Ito, Kyle
Trinity College
15.60
nwi
5
42
Peev, Stephanie
Bishop Allen Aca
15.65
nwi
4
43
Robillard, Serena
Loretto Abbey
15.71
nwi
7
44
Onchama, Anna
John Polanyi
15.73
nwi
5
45
Majerski, Emmaline
Bishop Allen Aca
15.78
nwi
6
46
Retonda, Angel
Loretto Abbey
15.81
nwi
7
47
Gordon, Maleek
Loretto Abbey
15.94
nwi
7
48
Esaad, Habiba
Donald A. Wilson
16.07
nwi
3
49
McManus, Olivia
Loretto Abbey
16.09
nwi
8
50
Madassa, Natasha
Loretto Abbey
16.09
nwi
7
51
Woo, Jennifer
Dr Norman Bethun
16.10
nwi
5
52
Abacan, Nina
St Joseph's Morr
16.46
nwi
2
53
Redwood, Cassandra
All Saints - Whi
16.56
nwi
5
54
Latour, Haley
Monsignor Paul D
16.67
nwi
6
55
Tang, Dorett
Central Technica
17.35
nwi
6
56
Sison, Celina
St Joseph's Morr
17.46
nwi
3
57
Bassi, Adriana
Loretto Abbey
17.66
nwi
5
58
Saponara, Stefanie
Loretto Abbey
18.54
nwi
7
59
Castaldo, Camilla
St Joseph's Morr
18.55
nwi
8
60
Neal, Natasha
Anderson Collegi
21.78
nwi
6
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Springer, Rachel
St Joseph's Morr
13.14
nwi
4
2
Enuyin, Fey
Father Henry Car
13.36
nwi
1
3
Agyepong, Nana
Father Henry Car
13.45
nwi
1
4
Poole, Rachel
Birchmount Park
13.54
nwi
2
5
Husbands, Chaetoni
Anderson Collegi
13.73
nwi
3
6
Doe, Christina
Father Henry Car
14.02
nwi
1
7
Samms, Andrequa
Blessed Mother T
14.10
nwi
1
8
Marchand, Allie
Bishop Allen Aca
14.38
nwi
6
9
Mohan, Jushvina
Michael Power-St
14.41
nwi
6
10
Lancefield, Olivia
Loretto Abbey
14.49
nwi
4
11
Jarrett, Samantha
Northern - Toron
14.58
nwi
9
12
Osadebamwen, Jackl
Father Henry Car
14.64
nwi
1
13
Grant, Sierra
Dunbarton
14.73
nwi
5
14
Srithayalan, Thanu
Lester B Pearson
14.80
nwi
4
15
Hutchenson, Cassi
St Joseph's Morr
14.81
nwi
2
16
Finn, Alexa
Birchmount Park
14.82
nwi
3
17
Archambault, Julie
Father John Redm
14.83
nwi
4
18
Leon, Calvi
Loretto Abbey
14.85
nwi
6
19
Hamilton, Tiana
Francis Liberman
14.87
nwi
8
20
Cobbold, Georgia
Francis Liberman
14.88
nwi
9
21
Berardi, Sara
Loretto Abbey
15.06
nwi
5
22
Cunningham, Krysta
All Saints - Whi
15.06
nwi
9
23
Garzon, Daniella
Michael Power-St
15.07
nwi
8
24
St-Jacques, Nobert
Woburn
15.09
nwi
5
25
Scott, z
All Saints - Whi
15.09
nwi
7
26
Carisle, hailey
Anderson Collegi
15.13
nwi
1
27
Mastroianni, Julia
Havergal
15.15
nwi
5
28
Boachie, Ashley
Father Henry Car
15.16
nwi
2
29
Sergejev, Teodora
Bishop Allen Aca
15.18
nwi
7
30
Morley, Christel
Loretto Abbey
15.20
nwi
3
31
Burnett, Jade
St Edmund Campio
15.21
nwi
8
32
Hawryszczuk, Rebec
Michael Power-St
15.22
nwi
6
33
Lockart, Madison
Our Lady of Lour
15.23
nwi
4
34
Campbell, Hanah
Loretto Abbey
15.27
nwi
3
35
Evans, Natasha
Cawthra Park
15.34
nwi
2
36
Lodejiwcs, Lisa
Notre Dame - Aja
15.34
nwi
7
37
Dalos Santos, Arde
Francis Liberman
15.36
nwi
8
38
Latalisa, Dora
Michael Power-St
15.38
nwi
7
39
Reyes, Abigail
St Joseph's Morr
15.54
nwi
3
40
George, Kieona
Mary Ward
15.55
nwi
2
41
Odorico, Sabrina
Bishop Allen Aca
15.58
nwi
2
42
Haughton, Mycha
Michael Power-St
15.63
nwi
9
43
Law, Janice
Mary Ward
15.74
nwi
4
44
Anderson, Erika
St Patrick - Tor
15.82
nwi
5
45
Nowin, Sam
Eastview
15.83
nwi
7
46
Augurusa, Jessica
Loretto Abbey
15.88
nwi
7
47
Clare, Lindsay
Anderson Collegi
15.90
nwi
4
48
Leigh, Brianna
Eastview
15.92
nwi
3
49
Cabrido, Alyssa
Marshall McLuhan
15.95
nwi
2
50
Ononiwu, Elizabeth
All Saints - Whi
16.06
nwi
6
51
Rimmington, McKenz
Our Lady of Lour
16.08
nwi
3
52
Jaffray, Anastasia
Michael Power-St
16.16
nwi
8
53
Brown, Amanda
Eastview
16.34
nwi
6
54
Zanko, Aliss
Loretto Abbey
16.43
nwi
5
55
Eastmond, Madeline
Anderson Collegi
16.46
nwi
5
56
Dolson, Oksana
Father John Redm
16.52
nwi
7
57
Nkeng, Noelle
Lester B Pearson
16.56
nwi
3
58
Lawson, Jade
Cardinal Newman
16.71
nwi
8
58
Bakali, Mehtab
Woburn
16.71
nwi
6
60
Davos, Nicole
William Lyon Mac
16.91
nwi
7
61
Reyes, Cristal
Loretto Abbey
16.95
nwi
6
62
Mutware, Ange
Bishop Allen Aca
17.03
nwi
1
63
Li, Christina
Havergal
17.15
nwi
8
64
Hussein, Farrah
John Polanyi
17.49
nwi
8
65
kaur, Ramanjeet
Lester B Pearson
17.81
nwi
5
66
Tran, Melissa
Loretto Abbey
18.09
nwi
4
67
Seusahai, Celena
Lester B Pearson
18.29
nwi
2
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Layne, D'Andra
Lester B Pearson
12.70
nwi
6
2
Jones, Brianna
Sir Wilfrid Laur
12.90
nwi
1
3
Adams, Janica
Birchmount Park
12.96
nwi
1
4
Hodge, Erin
Innisdale
13.02
nwi
7
5
Kelsall, Jenna
Eastview
13.41
nwi
2
6
Mason, Ketura
Mary Ward
13.46
nwi
1
7
Spasson, Katrin
William Lyon Mac
13.59
nwi
9
8
Thasarathan, Sharm
Lester B Pearson
13.60
nwi
8
9
Boxill, Brittany
Michael Power-St
13.70
nwi
7
10
Williams, Carity
Central Technica
13.76
nwi
1
11
Koo, Meighan
Loretto Abbey
13.81
nwi
7
12
Thomas, Lanoya
Francis Liberman
13.83
nwi
7
13
Hawthrone, Kalisha
Blessed Mother T
13.90
nwi
5
14
Williams, Chante
Birchmount Park
13.93
nwi
1
15
Sobolewski, Kristi
Anderson Collegi
13.99
nwi
1
16
Bent,, Rutherford -
Francis Liberman
14.18
nwi
8
17
Power, Breanna
Bishop Allen Aca
14.20
nwi
2
18
Jacob, Maya
Father Henry Car
14.22
nwi
5
19
Guljas, Andrea
Michael Power-St
14.28
nwi
3
20
Tsui, Judy
St Thomas of Vil
14.31
nwi
3
21
Avenbuan, Rita
Francis Liberman
14.31
nwi
9
22
Charles, Lindsey
Lester B Pearson
14.48
nwi
7
23
Yu, Carmen
Dr Norman Bethun
14.51
nwi
3
24
Arulnathan, Nancy
Mary Ward
14.52
nwi
1
25
Notten, Lydia
Bishop Allen Aca
14.57
nwi
3
26
Plos, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
14.66
nwi
9
27
Alexander, Salmon -
John Polanyi
14.67
nwi
6
28
Marcelo, Jacquelin
St Joseph's Morr
14.68
nwi
5
29
Boateng, Jennifer
Loretto Abbey
14.71
nwi
2
30
Dziecielski, Anita
Bishop Allen Aca
14.73
nwi
5
31
Drozdowsky, Victor
Michael Power-St
14.75
nwi
2
32
Pollack, Martina
Donald A. Wilson
14.79
nwi
1
33
Akmadzic, Tamara
Michael Power-St
14.94
nwi
9
34
Sebastiano, Katia
Loretto Abbey
15.02
nwi
8
35
Lac, Wiane
Dr Norman Bethun
15.07
nwi
2
36
Singh, Palavi
Trinity College
15.08
nwi
5
37
Weciasekera, Dilan
Dr Norman Bethun
15.09
nwi
3
38
Robertson, Sadie
Eastview
15.11
nwi
6
39
Gokhman, Genie
William Lyon Mac
15.11
nwi
3
40
Huang, Rachel
Dr Norman Bethun
15.19
nwi
2
41
Cadore, La-Shay
William Lyon Mac
15.20
nwi
6
42
Rizzo, Jenna
Loretto Abbey
15.21
nwi
8
43
Vasi, Miliores
Cardinal Newman
15.41
nwi
3
44
Rizakos, Sara
Michael Power-St
15.42
nwi
9
45
Gerwens, Sara
Trinity College
15.44
nwi
3
46
Tsui, Samantha
Loretto Abbey
15.46
nwi
7
47
Calleja, Sabine
Bishop Allen Aca
15.46
nwi
7
48
Rychlik, Mary
Loretto Abbey
15.51
nwi
8
49
Walker, Nickesha
Central Technica
15.56
nwi
2
50
Mutare, Marie
Bishop Allen Aca
15.64
nwi
6
51
Bennet, Laura
Eastview
15.67
nwi
8
52
Bravo, Andrea
Eastview
15.89
nwi
7
53
Deblois, Yazmine
St Jean de Brebe
15.93
nwi
5
54
Dumaine, Alexa
Loretto Abbey
15.99
nwi
8
55
King, Jessica
John Polanyi
16.10
nwi
6
56
Marc, Jaire M. A.
St Joseph's Morr
16.46
nwi
9
57
Stea, Angela
St Jean de Brebe
16.50
nwi
9
58
Sutherland, Triste
St Thomas of Vil
16.63
nwi
6
59
Onabadejo, Abbbie
Trinity College
16.75
nwi
9
60
Hopper, Julia
Eastview
16.77
nwi
8
61
Shindhara, Nana
Trinity College
16.85
nwi
5
62
Peluso, Krizia
St Thomas of Vil
17.37
nwi
5
63
Au, Charlotte
Trinity College
17.59
nwi
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
419160 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
91 shares:
Nike / John Rowland Games
,
All Saints Catholic Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
,
Anderson Collegiate & Voc Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
,
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Nike / John Rowland Games
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
30
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
47
2
2011
1
171
3
2010
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#nike
#john-rowland
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!